Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Hisingens höstlovscup U14
Hisingen Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Tuve ishall Göteborg
Tuve ishall Göteborg
Lední hokej
30 okt - 1 nov 2020
U14
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stig Holmsteds minnescup
Islanders Cup
Stig Holmstedts minnescup 2024
RexHockey Cup 2023 U10
*INSTÄLLD* STIG HOLMSTEDTS MINNESCUP 2023 *INSTÄLLD*
Stig Holmsteds cup 2022
Stig Holmstedts Minnescup 2021
Hisingens höstlovscup U14
Stig Holmstedts Minnes-Cup
Stig Holmstedts Minnes-Cup
Tenneco cup U13
Stig Holmsteds minnes-cup
Helplanscupen 2017
Sjövalla Bygg Hockeycup/Hisingen Cup
Stig Holmstedts Minnes-Cup
Hisingscupen
Hisingscupen U11 2016
Stig Holmstedts Minnes-Cup
Hisingscupen U10 2015
Hisingscupen U11 2015
Hisingscupen - U14 (2015 21 Mars)
Hisingscupen U10 2015
Stig Holmstedts minnescup
Stig Holmstedts minnescup
HisingsCupen U10 2014
HisingsCupen U11 2014
Hisingscupen U10 2014
Stig Holmstedts Minnescup 2013
Hisingen Hockey U11 cup 2013
Hisingen Hockey U10 CUP
Hisingscupen
Hisingen Hockey U9 Cup
Stig Holmstedts Minnescup 2011
Hisingen Hockey U11 Pålab Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
Pågen
Lerum
Lerum
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=35361&id=144303&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U 14
Náleží do skupiny
|
Grupp A
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Röd
Hosté
Blå
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Viktor Bergfelt
0
0
0
30
Oscar Berntsson
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
6
Elion Azemi
0
0
0
8
Filip André
0
0
0
9
David Carlbom
0
0
0
10
Arvid Johansson Broman
0
0
0
13
Felix Sibbesson
0
0
0
14
Charlie Standerth
0
0
0
15
Hannes Palovaara
0
0
0
18
Robin Sundquist
0
0
0
20
Ville Sandgren
0
0
0
21
Kasper Malmqvist
0
0
0
23
Hampus Cuba
0
0
0
25
Newille Sundén
0
0
0
27
Vincent Gyllander
0
0
0
28
Noah Bayati
0
0
0
29
Liam Höglin
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Håkan Sibbesson
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Johan Sundquist
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Henrik Standerth
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
30.10.2020
3
U 14
Grupp A
10:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Arvika/Charlottenberg
Lerum
Arvika/Charlottenberg vs Lerum
0
-
0
7
U 14
Grupp A
14:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Lerum
Hisingen vit
Lerum vs Hisingen vit
0
-
0
9
U 14
Grupp A
17:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Lerum
Rönnäng
Lerum vs Rönnäng
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Top Swede Konfektion AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad