Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Syyscup2019
Merikoski SBT
,
Innebandy
OULU
OULU
Innebandy
5 - 6 okt 2019
2007
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Rankat Ankat 08
Rankat Ankat 08
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=33741&id=134399&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
SYYSCUP 19
Tilhører gruppe
|
LOHKO B
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Placing
3
Lagdeltagere
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
4
4 Ek Tatu
0
0
0
5
5 Helppi Tobias
0
0
0
10
10 Härkin Paavo
1
2
3
11
11 Manner Antti
0
0
0
12
12 Kyllönen Nooa (Y)
2
0
2
13
13 Salpa Otto
1
0
1
15
15 Hiltunen Pietu
4
3
7
17
17 Väkeväinen Joona
2
2
4
18
18 Heikkinen Markus
0
0
0
19
19 Karjalainen Joona
0
1
1
20
20 Jaurakkajärvi Esa
2
0
2
22
22 Makkonen Ilja
1
2
3
23
23 Juola Lenni
3
0
3
24
24 Södö Otto-Aapeli
1
1
2
26
26 Kemppinen Woitto
5
3
8
27
27 Nikkilä Eetu
1
0
1
29
29 Hiltunen Simo
2
1
3
33
33 Viirret Niko
0
2
2
35
35 Manninen Elias (MV)
0
0
0
54
54 Korhonen Sakke
2
0
2
57
57 Koivukoski Elias
1
3
4
76
76 Panuma Kasperi
0
0
0
88
88 Helppi Niklas
2
0
2
97
97 Skog Daniel
1
2
3
98
98 Kaihua Tatu
1
1
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Nikkilä Antti
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Hiltunen Mauno
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Karjalainen Ilpo
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Jaurakkajärvi Rauli
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.10.2019
2
Alkulohko
SYYSCUP 19
LOHKO B
09:45
Omgång
0
tmp
Rankat Ankat 08
Kempele Wild Duckz
Rankat Ankat 08 vs Kempele Wild Duckz
8
-
2
8
Alkulohko
SYYSCUP 19
LOHKO B
14:15
Omgång
0
tmp
MKSBT Mohawkit Sininen
Rankat Ankat 08
MKSBT Mohawkit Sininen vs Rankat Ankat 08
4
-
7
12
Alkulohko
SYYSCUP 19
LOHKO B
17:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Rankat Ankat 08
OFBC Musta
Rankat Ankat 08 vs OFBC Musta
6
-
1
06.10.2019
16
Välierä
SYYSCUP 19
13:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Rankat Ankat 08
OLS Leopardit
Rankat Ankat 08 vs OLS Leopardit
3
-
8
19
Pronssiottelu
SYYSCUP 19
15:45
Omgång
0
tmp
MKSBT Mohawkit Sininen
Rankat Ankat 08
MKSBT Mohawkit Sininen vs Rankat Ankat 08
6
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad