Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Carl Mattsson Cup
Sunderby SK
,
Ishockey
Södra Sunderbyn
Södra Sunderbyn
Ishockey
11 - 13 okt 2019
U13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=32642&id=134135&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U13
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp B
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Ture Andersson
30
Rasmus Hallman
34
Viking Rosengren Wistrand
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
2
Arvid Dyrander
3
Albin Ajanki
4
Viggo Skogfält
5
Ludvig Berglund
6
Daoud Thabet
7
Axel Norberg
8
Emil Sundén
9
Tim Wiström
10
Filip Ranneberg
12
Noel Andefors
13
Elliot Hollberg
14
Joel Isaksson
16
Oliver Eriksson
17
Hampus Fors
18
Wille Höglund
19
Eddi Jatko
20
Ernst Larsson Örnkloo
21
Ludwig Skårman
23
Jesper Elgcrona
25
Theo Ahlqvist
26
Isak Hellström
27
Patrik Rojrung
29
Elian Alldén
31
Liam Sandstén
32
Neo Sundström
33
Belmin Lagumdzic
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Magnus Ranneberg
Hovedtrener
Anders Eriksson
Hovedtrener
Johan Isaksson
Hovedtrener
Marcus Skårman
Hovedtrener
Daniel Ahlqvist
Hovedtrener
Thomas Svensson
Hovedtrener
Johan Alldén
Lagleder
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
11.10.2019
1
U13
Grupp B
14:00
Sundis
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK
Luleå Hockey
Sunderby SK vs Luleå Hockey
4
-
6
2
U13
Grupp B
15:30
Sundis
Omgång
0
tmp
Boden HF
Sunderby SK
Boden HF vs Sunderby SK
1
-
3
12.10.2019
11
U13
Grupp B
16:15
Sundis
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK
HaparandaTornio UHC
Sunderby SK vs HaparandaTornio UHC
1
-
4
14
U13
20:15
Sundis
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK
Kiruna IF
Sunderby SK vs Kiruna IF
3
-
2
13.10.2019
18
U13
14:00
Sundis
Omgång
0
tmp
Boden HF
Sunderby SK
Boden HF vs Sunderby SK
8
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad