Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Lerumspucken U10
Lerums BK
,
Ishockey
Lerum
Lerum
Ishockey
12 okt 2019
U10
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lerumspucken U12
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Rødovre Hockey
Rødovre Hockey
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=32527&id=132291&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U10
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp A - Ismaskin
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Röd
Bortelag
Vit
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
31
Ensar Kuzey
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
2
Adrian Nicklas Plato
3
Liam Munk Andersson
8
Gai Sirasit Ponpanumart
9
Marcus Männistö
11
Micki Koksvig
14
Tristan Rask
15
Jonathan Panteli
16
Marcus Uno Strunge
17
Marcus Holm Jensen
19
August Valdemar Rasmussen
21
Mikkel Dithmar
22
Karl Hansson Lotterup
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Theis Holritz
Hovedtrener
Kim Dall
Ass. Trener
Nanna Maria Strunge
Leder
Michael Holm
Materialforvalter
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.10.2019
5
U10
Grupp A - Ismaskin
09:50
Omgång
0
tmp
Rødovre Hockey
Lerums BK Blå
Rødovre Hockey vs Lerums BK Blå
0
-
0
11
U10
Grupp A - Ismaskin
12:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Frölunda HC Vit
Rødovre Hockey
Frölunda HC Vit vs Rødovre Hockey
0
-
0
13
U10
Grupp A - Ismaskin
13:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Mölndal Hockey Vit
Rødovre Hockey
Mölndal Hockey Vit vs Rødovre Hockey
0
-
0
19
U10
Grupp A - Ismaskin
15:40
Omgång
0
tmp
Rødovre Hockey
Hanhals Kings Röd
Rødovre Hockey vs Hanhals Kings Röd
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad