Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Oulu Cup 2019
Merikoski SBT
,
Флорбол
Oulu
Oulu
Флорбол
13 - 28 apr 2019
2002-2011
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
SPV 04
SPV 04
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=31186&id=128961&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
C04-D05
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B-lohko C04-D05
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Red
Команда гостей
Blue
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
4 Aapo Ritaranta
0
1
1
78
78 Oskari Pitkäranta
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
3 Santtu Ek
1
0
1
11
11 Rene Kotomäki
0
2
2
17
17 Juho Finnilä
2
2
4
24
24 Sofia Lahti
1
1
2
27
27 Daniel Halmesmäki
2
0
2
28
28 Jesse Alasaari
2
0
2
33
33 Mico Saarela
1
1
2
34
34 Nooa Kniivilä
2
1
3
38
38 Otto Mäki-Kojola
0
0
0
45
45 Niilo Niemelä
1
1
2
50
50 Leevi Manninen
1
2
3
64
64 Jimi Mäntyniemi
1
1
2
77
77 Eero Luolavirta
1
0
1
81
81 Leo Mäki
0
1
1
87
87 Nooa Lehtonen
1
3
4
88
88 Santeri Lahti
1
1
2
90
90 Jani Ojala
4
2
6
97
97 Max Laitamäki
1
2
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jari Karjalainen
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Hannu Lahti
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2019
11
alkusarja
C04-D05
B-lohko C04-D05
14:30
Kenttä 2
Omgång
1
tmp
MKSBT Indians keltainen
SPV 04
MKSBT Indians keltainen vs SPV 04
1
-
3
13
alkusarja
C04-D05
B-lohko C04-D05
15:30
Kenttä 2
Omgång
1
tmp
SPV 04
MKSBT Tribes
SPV 04 vs MKSBT Tribes
5
-
1
16
alkusarja
C04-D05
B-lohko C04-D05
17:00
Kenttä 2
Omgång
1
tmp
Röipallo
SPV 04
Röipallo vs SPV 04
2
-
0
19
alkusarja
C04-D05
B-lohko C04-D05
18:30
Kenttä 2
Omgång
1
tmp
SPV 04
HaHe 05
SPV 04 vs HaHe 05
6
-
3
28.04.2019
22
puolivälierä 2
C04-D05
10:30
Kenttä 2
Omgång
2
tmp
SPV 04
Warriors II
SPV 04 vs Warriors II
3
-
1
25
välierä 1
C04-D05
12:00
Kenttä 2
Omgång
3
tmp
SC Pöhinä
SPV 04
SC Pöhinä vs SPV 04
1
-
2
29
finaali
C04-D05
14:10
Kenttä 2
Omgång
4
tmp
SPV 04
Röipallo
SPV 04 vs Röipallo
3
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad