Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Pipelife U10
HaparandaTornio UHC
,
Lední hokej
Haparanda
Haparanda
Lední hokej
29 dec 2018
u10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pipelife U14
Pipelife 2024 U15
Pipelife U13
Pipelife U12
Pipelife U11
Pipelife cup
U9 Pipelife Cup 2023
Eurocity Open
Pipelife U11
Pipelife 2023 U16
Gränscupen
Barents Road 2022 U13/U14
Pipelife Cup U10
Pipelife Cup U11
Pipelife U12 2022
Pipelife U16
Pipelife 2022 U13
Pipelife 2022 U14
Pipelife 2022 U15
U16 Pipelife Cup 2021
Pipelife U11
Pipelife U12
Pipelife Cup U10
Pipelife U14
Pipelife U13
Pipelife Cup för tjejer
Pipelife Cup U15
U12 Pipelife Cup 2020
Pipelife cup
Trettondagscupen
U10 Pipelife Cup 2019
U12 Pipelife
Pipelife Cup U11
Pipelife U13
Pipelife U10
Pipelife Cup
Pipelife Cup U11
Pipelife cup
Pipelife Cup U10 30/12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Övertorneå HF
Övertorneå HF
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28952&id=123478
Utkání
Náleží kategorii
Pipelife U10
Náleží do skupiny
|
Grupp 2
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Hosté
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
77
Målvakt
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
3
Ludwig Eriksson (nr77)
0
0
0
4
Kristjan Salus
0
0
0
6
Hannes Jaako
0
0
0
7
Jonatan Björnfot- Krypsjö (nr77)
0
0
0
8
Liam Buska
0
0
0
9
Oskar Lugnet
0
0
0
11
Arvid Mämmi
0
0
0
12
Oscar Miettinen
0
0
0
13
Charlie Kyrö (nr77)
0
0
0
14
Hermanni Salmi
0
0
0
15
Henrik Salometsä Hietala
0
0
0
16
William Zackari
0
0
0
17
Elmer Niska
0
0
0
18
Vilmer Kariniemi
0
0
0
20
Minja Ylitalo-Pieti
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Mikael Buska
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Magnus Jakobsson
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Peter Alanentalo
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
29.12.2018
2
Pipelife U10
Grupp 2
09:00
Klockan
Kolo
1
tmp
HaparandaTornio UHC Vit
Övertorneå HF
HaparandaTornio UHC Vit vs Övertorneå HF
0
-
0
12
Pipelife U10
Grupp 2
11:45
Klockan
Kolo
6
tmp
Övertorneå HF
Luleå Hockey Vit
Övertorneå HF vs Luleå Hockey Vit
0
-
0
20
Pipelife U10
Grupp 2
14:15
Klockan
Kolo
11
tmp
Tiikerit
Övertorneå HF
Tiikerit vs Övertorneå HF
0
-
0
26
Pipelife U10
Grupp 2
15:45
Klockan
Kolo
14
tmp
Sunderbyn SK Blå
Övertorneå HF
Sunderbyn SK Blå vs Övertorneå HF
0
-
0
28
Pipelife U10
Grupp 2
16:30
Klockan
Kolo
15
tmp
Övertorneå HF
Luleå Hockey Röd 1
Övertorneå HF vs Luleå Hockey Röd 1
0
-
0
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad