Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF
,
Хоккей
Gavlerinken/Gävle
Gavlerinken/Gävle
Хоккей
30 mar 2019
U 10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28946&id=123380&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Klass 1
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Oscar Avila
3
Leo Godås
4
Wilmer Björklund
5
Malte Wahlman
6
Glittra Arbinger
7
Filip Tallberg
8
Adam Göhe
9
Oliver Zettergren
10
Leon Roos
11
Danny Dunn
12
Alfred Wiberg
13
Vilmer Karlsson
14
Teodor Larsson
15
Oscar Wennberg
16
Melvin Gustafsson
17
Lovelia Lindström
18
Gabriel Lindström
19
Elias Nyström Jansson
20
Alexander Dahlund
21
Albin Mattson
22
Pontus Von Reedtz
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Mattias Björklund
Руководитель команды
Mikael Roos
Руководитель
Mikael Karlsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Fredrik Wennberg
Менеджер по инвентарю
Jimmy Wahlman
Руководитель
Mattias Larsson
Руководитель
Kalle Mattson
Руководитель
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
30.03.2019
1
Gruppspel
Klass 1
Grupp A
08:00
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Brynäs IF
Västerås IK
Brynäs IF vs Västerås IK
8
-
4
5
Gruppspel
Klass 1
Grupp A
12:40
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Solna Hockey
Brynäs IF
Solna Hockey vs Brynäs IF
3
-
8
8
Semifinal 2
Klass 1
15:00
B-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Brynäs IF
Viggbyholms IK
Brynäs IF vs Viggbyholms IK
2
-
5
10
Bronsmatch
Klass 1
17:30
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Västerås IK
Brynäs IF
Västerås IK vs Brynäs IF
3
-
9
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad