Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2019
Gävle GIK Hockey
,
Хоккей
Nynäshallen Gävle
Nynäshallen Gävle
Хоккей
23 mar 2019
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Calle Järnkrok cup
GGIK U16 Höstcup
Elias Lindholm Cup 2023
Calle Järnkrok cup
Ankarcupen
Calle Järnkrok cup
Elias Lindholm cup
Ankarcupen U14 2022
GGIK Cupen U15
GGIK Cup 2021
Ankarcupen U14 2021
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2020
Ankarcupen U-14
Elias Lindholm Cup 2019
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2019
Ankarcupen U14 2019
Elias Lindholm Cup 2018
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2018
Ankarcupen U14 2018
Ankarcupen U14 2017
Godiscupen 2016
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Sportlovscupen
Ankarcupen
Sportlovscupen
Ankarcupen U14 2013
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen 2008
Ankarcupen 2007
Ankarcupen 2006
Ankarcupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Borlänge Hockey Blå
Borlänge Hockey Blå
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28751&id=126467&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Erik Björk
17
Peter Sund
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Rio Björklund
3
Kevin Back
5
Hampus Jakobsson
7
August Olsén
8
Kevin Danerhag
10
Dylan Åkerström
12
Pelle Björk
13
Anton Persson
14
Anton Gillström
15
Johannes Jacobsson
16
Casper Ericsson
19
Gabriel Holmqvist
21
Lucas Carlsson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Patrik Emmoth Johansson
Руководитель
Marcus Persson
Руководитель
Daniel Larsson
Руководитель
Joakim Drake
Руководитель
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
23.03.2019
4
U10
Grupp 2
12:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Borlänge Hockey Blå
Almtuna IS
Borlänge Hockey Blå vs Almtuna IS
5
-
12
6
U10
Grupp 2
14:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Bålsta HC
Borlänge Hockey Blå
Bålsta HC vs Borlänge Hockey Blå
3
-
3
7
Semi 1
U10
15:00
Omgång
2
tmp
Gävle GIK
Borlänge Hockey Blå
Gävle GIK vs Borlänge Hockey Blå
4
-
2
10
Bronsmatch
U10
18:00
Omgång
3
tmp
Borlänge Hockey Blå
Borlänge Hockey Vit
Borlänge Hockey Blå vs Borlänge Hockey Vit
5
-
6
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad