14.10.2018
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
18:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
7. Glidarna
|
8. Rabalder
|
7. Glidarna
vs
8. Rabalder
7
-
2
|
|
21.10.2018
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
09:40
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
11. Lenman
|
8. Rabalder
|
11. Lenman
vs
8. Rabalder
9
-
2
|
|
28.10.2018
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
18:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
12. Eriksson
|
8. Rabalder
|
12. Eriksson
vs
8. Rabalder
4
-
3
|
|
04.11.2018
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
09:40
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
8. Rabalder
|
9. PlåtIsol
|
8. Rabalder
vs
9. PlåtIsol
4
-
6
|
|
08.11.2018
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
19:40
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
13. Retired
|
8. Rabalder
|
13. Retired
vs
8. Rabalder
6
-
4
|
|
15.11.2018
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
19:40
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
5. Roling Stones
|
8. Rabalder
|
5. Roling Stones
vs
8. Rabalder
1
-
10
|
|
09.12.2018
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
16:20
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
8. Rabalder
|
10. Gustafsson
|
8. Rabalder
vs
10. Gustafsson
3
-
4
|
|
16.12.2018
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
09:40
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
8. Rabalder
|
4. Stonecakes
|
8. Rabalder
vs
4. Stonecakes
3
-
4
|
|
13.01.2019
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
18:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
8. Rabalder
|
14. Zakrisson
|
8. Rabalder
vs
14. Zakrisson
6
-
4
|
|
20.01.2019
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
09:40
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
8. Rabalder
|
2. Larsson
|
8. Rabalder
vs
2. Larsson
3
-
4
|
|
31.01.2019
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
18:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
8. Rabalder
|
1. Granlund
|
8. Rabalder
vs
1. Granlund
5
-
7
|
|
03.02.2019
|
0
|
Serien
Skellefteserien
|
09:40
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
8. Rabalder
|
3. Säkra
|
8. Rabalder
vs
3. Säkra
6
-
4
|
|
17.02.2019
|
0
|
Serien
Slutspel-2
|
18:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
6. Team lag Söderberg
|
8. Rabalder
|
6. Team lag Söderberg
vs
8. Rabalder
4
-
6
|
|
28.02.2019
|
0
|
Serien
Slutspel-2
|
18:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
12. Eriksson
|
8. Rabalder
|
12. Eriksson
vs
8. Rabalder
2
-
9
|
|
10.03.2019
|
0
|
Serien
Slutspel-2
|
18:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
4. Stonecakes
|
8. Rabalder
|
4. Stonecakes
vs
8. Rabalder
5
-
6
|
|
14.03.2019
|
0
Semifinal 2
|
Serien
|
18:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
8. Rabalder
|
10. Gustafsson
|
8. Rabalder
vs
10. Gustafsson
9
-
1
|
|
0
Final
|
Serien
|
19:40
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
9. PlåtIsol
|
8. Rabalder
|
9. PlåtIsol
vs
8. Rabalder
1
-
8
|
|