Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Upab cup 2019
Tegs Sportklubb
,
Ishockey
Umeå
Umeå
Ishockey
16 - 17 mar 2019
U11
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Classe Cup U11
TSK U14 CUP
Handelsbanken-Cup
Upab Cup 2021
Porsche Cup
Lexus Cup
Upab Cup 2020
SportlovsCupen 2020
Gregers Memorial
Januaricupen
Classe Cup
Tegscupen 2019
International Friendship Tournament 2019
Upab cup 2019
Gregers-Cup
Februaricupen 2019
Tegscupen 2018
International Friendship Tournament Umeå 2018
Februaricupen
Umeå Energi Winter Classic 2018
Classe Cup 2018
Tegscupen
Tegscupen 2016
VPA Hockey Games 2016
Tegscupen 2015
Tegscupen
20:e dag Knut cupen
Classes Cup
Sweden Cup 2014
T3 cup (Tidigare Tegscupen)
T3-cup
Rivexperten cup
Tegscupen
Goodtech Hockeygames
Team Sportia Reebok Hockey Games
STENA Cup/Tegscupen 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kovland Ishockyeförening
Kovland Ishockyeförening
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28691&id=122354&lc=da-DK
Kampe
Tilhører klasse
TSK U11 CUP
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp 3
|
Slutspel D
Trøjefarver
Hjemmehold
Blå
Udehold
Vit
Holdspiller
Spiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
3
Arvid Mohlén
1
0
1
6
Kevin Mårtensson
2
1
3
7
Vidar Holmstedt
0
2
2
9
Sverre Meijer
0
0
0
10
Oliver MC Coremac
0
0
0
11
Arvid Connysson
2
1
3
12
Elwin Wagenius
1
3
4
14
Gustav Lundström
1
0
1
15
Erik Löventeg
0
3
3
16
William Sörbrand
0
0
0
17
Edvin Wallin
2
2
4
20
Emil Johansson
4
0
4
22
Linus Wallin
10
1
11
24
Felix Johansson
0
0
0
25
Ingmar Ström
0
1
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Magnus Wallin
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Mikael Lundström
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Anders Wallin
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Pierre Connysson
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Andreas Ström
Materiale person
0
0
0
Kampe
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
16-03-2019
6
TSK U11 CUP
Grupp 3
12:05
Nolia 2
Omgång
1
tmp
Husum HK
Kovland Ishockyeförening
Husum HK vs Kovland Ishockyeförening
4
-
2
12
TSK U11 CUP
Grupp 3
15:35
Nolia 2
Omgång
2
tmp
Kovland Ishockyeförening
Björklöven Grön
Kovland Ishockyeförening vs Björklöven Grön
5
-
6
18
TSK U11 CUP
Grupp 3
19:05
Nolia 2
Omgång
3
tmp
Burträsk HC
Kovland Ishockyeförening
Burträsk HC vs Kovland Ishockyeförening
3
-
5
17-03-2019
23
TSK U11 CUP
Slutspel D
10:45
Nolia 2
Omgång
4
tmp
Luleå Hockey Team 08 Vit
Kovland Ishockyeförening
Luleå Hockey Team 08 Vit vs Kovland Ishockyeförening
0
-
4
28
TSK U11 CUP
Slutspel D
13:35
Nolia 1
Omgång
4
tmp
Kovland Ishockyeförening
Kågedalen AIF
Kovland Ishockyeförening vs Kågedalen AIF
7
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad