Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup
Lindlövens IF
,
Хоккей
Lindesberg
Lindesberg
Хоккей
30 - 31 mar 2019
U 11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Linde Energi Cup U 13
J 18 Cup INSTÄLLD
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup - U 16
J 20 Cup INSTÄLLD
Meritorpucken-U 14
LIBO U 13 Cup
LIBO Cup - U 12
U 14 Cup
U 12 Cup
J 18 Cup
U 13 Cup
U 16 Cup
J 18 Cup
LIBO Cupen U 16
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup - U 15
Meritorpucken U-13
Lövencup
LIBO CUP-U 12
Lindesbergs Bygg Christmas Cup U 12
Linde Energi Cup
J 18 Cup
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup U 14
Meritorpucken
LIBO Cupen
J 18 Träningscup
Meritorpucken
Linde Energi Cup
Bergslagens Sparbank Cup
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup
Linde Energi Cup
Meritorpucken
Meritorpucken
Lövencupen
Linde Energi Cup
Meritorpucken
Knattecupen
VillaFix Cupen
Knattecupen
Meritorpucken 2016
Linde Energi Cup 2015
Linde Energi Cup
Meritorpucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Segeltorps IF
Segeltorps IF
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28676&id=126447&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup U 11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Wilma Hallbeck
0
0
0
37
Victor Lundén
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
35
Edwin Ferlin
0
0
0
36
Mikael Mörk
1
0
1
38
Oskar Grohman
0
0
0
40
Caesar Bäckström
0
0
0
41
Samuel Lönnelid
0
3
3
42
Filip Lopez Suarez
0
0
0
43
Eli Kroner Schwartz
2
0
2
44
Viggo Hallbeck
0
0
0
45
Nethyll Chandraratne
0
0
0
46
Milan Bozkurt
0
0
0
58
Jens Sjöström
0
0
0
59
Theodor Bergström
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Felipe Hallbeck
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Andreas Bergström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Nichlas Banarp
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Maria Bäckström
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Veronika Mörk
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
30.03.2019
1
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup U 11
Grupp A
08:00
Lindehov
Omgång
1
tmp
Lindlövens IF
Segeltorps IF
Lindlövens IF vs Segeltorps IF
12
-
1
5
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup U 11
Grupp A
12:30
Lindehov
Omgång
1
tmp
Segeltorps IF
Tyresö/Hanviken 1
Segeltorps IF vs Tyresö/Hanviken 1
0
-
12
10
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup U 11
Grupp A
18:00
Lindehov
Omgång
1
tmp
Segeltorps IF
SK Iron
Segeltorps IF vs SK Iron
1
-
5
31.03.2019
16
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup U 11
11:45
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
Tyresö/Hanviken 2
Segeltorps IF
Tyresö/Hanviken 2 vs Segeltorps IF
8
-
0
18
Bergslagens Sparbanks Cup U 11
14:15
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
SK Iron
Segeltorps IF
SK Iron vs Segeltorps IF
9
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad