Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Skoda Stockholm Cup
Spånga Hockey
,
Хоккей
Spånga
Spånga
Хоккей
6 apr 2019
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
RELIT Hockey Cup (U12)
Skoda Stockholm Cup U13 - INSTÄLLD!
Spånga Hockey Games (A) U14 Lätt/medel
Spånga hockey U11 cup
Skoda Stockholm Cup
Rickard Rakell Trophy - STHLM
Spånga Hockey Cup (LÄTT U12)
Spånga Hockey CUP U11
Hockeykarnevalen 2015
Caperio Cup 2013
Caperio Cup 2013
Caperio Cup U12 2013
Caperio Cup 2013
Allhelgonacupen 2013
Spånga Hockey Höstcup U-11
CoopKonsum SpångaTorgCup
Spånga Goal Hockeyshop Cup
Caperio Cup 2012
Caperio Cup 2012
Caperio Cup 2012
Caperio Cup 2012
Allhelgonacupen 2012
Spånga Hockey Höstcup U-10
Goal Hockey Shop Cup
GOAL HOCKEY SHOP CUP U9
CAPERIO - CUP U10 2011
CAPERIO - CUP U-11 2011
CAPERIO - CUP U-12 2011
CAPERIO - CUP U-13 2011
Scanomat Cup U9 2011
Spånga Hockey U12 Cup
Cramo Cup
Goal Hockey Shop Cup
Spånga Hockey Team 99 Cup
Scanomat Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Täby HC
Täby HC
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28635&id=123183&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Röd
Placing
1
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Carl Gilljam
0
1
1
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Oliver Meineche Gikling
1
0
1
5
Adam Mauritzon
2
0
2
6
Erik Liljeqvist
0
2
2
8
Anton Wernquist
1
0
1
10
Max Johannesen
3
1
4
11
Nova Åberg
1
0
1
12
Elias Hessén
1
1
2
14
Rune Af Sandberg
0
0
0
16
Jacob Eisner Sjöberg
0
2
2
17
Alexander Gilljam
2
0
2
19
Charlie Bergqvist
1
0
1
22
Svante Söderholm
0
0
0
25
Ludwig Ragneborn
0
0
0
29
Theodor Knights
0
0
0
30
Viggo Forssell
0
2
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Johan Bergqvist
Руководитель
0
0
0
Daniel Söderholm
Руководитель
0
0
0
Mikael Gilljam
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
06.04.2019
4
U11
Grupp B
11:30
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
Täby HC
Göta Traneberg IK
Täby HC vs Göta Traneberg IK
4
-
1
6
U11
Grupp B
13:50
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
Bålsta HC
Täby HC
Bålsta HC vs Täby HC
6
-
6
9
Final
U11
18:00
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
Åker Strängnäs HC
Täby HC
Åker Strängnäs HC vs Täby HC
0
-
2
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad