Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Silvercupen 2018
Skellefteå AIK
,
Ishockey
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Ishockey
19 - 21 okt 2018
U11
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Klimpens Cup 2024
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Östersund IK Vit
Östersund IK Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28559&id=120177&lc=da-DK
Kampe
Statistik
Tilhører klasse
U11
Tilhører gruppe
|
A
Trøjefarver
Hjemmehold
Vit
Udehold
Placing
8
Holdspiller
Målmænd
#
Navn
G
A
P
0
Felix Kentsson
0
0
0
0
Vide Renner
0
0
0
Spiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
7
Samuel K Nordin
0
0
0
8
William Laurantzon
0
0
0
12
Bob Göthesson
0
0
0
19
Max Hansson
0
0
0
21
Dennis Sonidsson
0
0
0
28
Jomi Laakonen
0
0
0
48
Ture Erikson
0
0
0
73
Erik Maripuu
0
0
0
88
Axel Östlund
0
0
0
91
Oscar Sandgren
0
0
0
94
Milo Brolin
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Kalle Maripuu
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Magnus Östlund
Materiale person
0
0
0
Fredrik Sonidsson
Materiale person
0
0
0
Daniel Sandgren
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Fredrik Renner
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Daniel Brolin
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Kampe
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
19-10-2018
5
U11
A
19:30
C-Hallen
Kierros
5
tmp
Östersund IK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Östersund IK Vit vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
2
-
5
20-10-2018
9
U11
A
10:15
C-Hallen
Kierros
9
tmp
Piteå HC/ Storfors AIK Röd
Östersund IK Vit
Piteå HC/ Storfors AIK Röd vs Östersund IK Vit
4
-
3
13
U11
A
12:30
C-Hallen
Kierros
13
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Östersund IK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Östersund IK Vit
1
-
2
18
U11
A
17:00
C-Hallen
Kierros
18
tmp
Östersund IK Vit
Sunderbyn SK Blå
Östersund IK Vit vs Sunderbyn SK Blå
5
-
5
21-10-2018
24
7-8 plats
U11
10:30
B-Hallen
Kierros
24
tmp
Östersund IK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Gul
Östersund IK Vit vs Skellefteå AIK Gul
1
-
2
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad