Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
PWC Cupen
Sunderby SK
,
Хоккей
Södra Sunderbyn, Luleå
Södra Sunderbyn, Luleå
Хоккей
12 - 14 okt 2018
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Luleå Hockey Vit
Luleå Hockey Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28469&id=121267&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Röd
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
André Nordberg
1
Wilhelm Perdal
1
Leo Nyman
30
Melvin Öman Eriksson
30
Arvid Niska Åkerblom
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Filip Juuso
4
Johannes Eriksson
5
Kevin Sundvall
8
Viggo Karlsson-Wågström
9
Samuel Lindmark
11
Celvin Kinnunen
12
Isak Niska
13
Noel Norberg
14
Rodrigo Holmqvist
15
Hedvig Sturk
17
David Thomasson
18
Svante Tedfelt
19
Hugo Östberg
20
Hugo Hansson
21
Oliver Westermark
23
Elwin Alatalo
24
Einar Brun
25
Måns Ågren
27
Felix Ledin
29
Gustav Engman
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Martin Karlsson
Главный тренер
Robert Lindmark
Помощник главного тренера
Stefan Norberg
Менеджер по инвентарю
Peter Sturk
Помощник главного тренера
Joakim Holmqvist
Помощник главного тренера
Fredrik Engman
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.10.2018
1
U13
Grupp A
14:00
Sundis
Omgång
1
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
Sunderby SK
Luleå Hockey Vit vs Sunderby SK
2
-
4
6
U13
Grupp A
19:00
Sundis
Omgång
2
tmp
Övertorneå
Luleå Hockey Vit
Övertorneå vs Luleå Hockey Vit
1
-
1
13.10.2018
11
U13
Grupp A
10:30
Sundis
Omgång
3
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
Björklöven Grön
Luleå Hockey Vit vs Björklöven Grön
0
-
1
16
U13
Grupp A
15:45
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
Antnäs-Brooklyn
Luleå Hockey Vit
Antnäs-Brooklyn vs Luleå Hockey Vit
2
-
3
20
U13
Grupp A
19:45
Sundis
Omgång
5
tmp
Kalix HC
Luleå Hockey Vit
Kalix HC vs Luleå Hockey Vit
1
-
4
14.10.2018
23
U13
Grupp A
10:00
Sundis
Omgång
6
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
Björklöven Vit
Luleå Hockey Vit vs Björklöven Vit
0
-
3
26
U13
Grupp A
13:00
Sundis
Omgång
7
tmp
Malmbergets AIF
Luleå Hockey Vit
Malmbergets AIF vs Luleå Hockey Vit
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad