Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerums BK
,
Хоккей
Vättlehallen, Lerum
Vättlehallen, Lerum
Хоккей
15 sep 2018
U 15/U 16
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken U16 Div.2
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=28408&id=118909&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
A-pojk
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röda
Команда гостей
Vita
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
31
Max Åhlström
0
0
0
40
Jack Rosander-Tangen
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Valentino Finnocchiaro
1
0
1
3
Emil Apell
0
0
0
6
Douglas Sjölund
1
0
1
26
Alfred Robbstål
0
0
0
34
Ludvig Olander
0
0
0
45
Kajsa Gissleholm
0
1
1
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
12
Vincent Bouvin-Hansson
1
2
3
13
Adam Lindbergh
0
2
2
14
Aaron-Pelle Besle
0
2
2
17
Neo Selinder
1
2
3
19
Marcus Bosfelt
1
1
2
22
Marcis Bikshe
1
0
1
30
Ivar Wendel
1
0
1
39
Victor Hesselroth
0
0
0
41
Anton Lundgren
0
1
1
43
Gustav Rooth
1
0
1
44
Emil Grinsvall
2
0
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Ted Andren
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Erik Thoor
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Marcus Anselm
Goalk.coach
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
15.09.2018
2
A-pojk
A
09:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Hisingens IK
Frölunda HC
Hisingens IK vs Frölunda HC
3
-
1
5
A-pojk
A
12:20
Omgång
0
tmp
Frölunda HC
Tyringe
Frölunda HC vs Tyringe
3
-
7
7
A-pojk
A
14:20
Omgång
0
tmp
Härryda HC
Frölunda HC
Härryda HC vs Frölunda HC
0
-
3
9
A-pojk
A
16:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Frölunda HC
Lerums BK
Frölunda HC vs Lerums BK
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad