Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Paradiscupen 2019
Sport & Adventure
,
Florbal
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Florbal
2 - 6 jan 2019
U8 - U15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Holmsund City IBC
Holmsund City IBC
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=27345&id=121920&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Náleží kategorii
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
Náleží do skupiny
|
F03/04-B Öviks Oljetransport
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Orange
Hosté
Röd
Členové mužstva
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Lea Lathière
0
0
0
3
Emelie Åström
2
0
2
4
Lovisa Idberger
0
0
0
13
Ilse Vidman
0
0
0
19
Nora Engström
2
1
3
23
Elsa Grundberg
1
0
1
27
Alice Hiller
0
1
1
30
Thea Mattsson
0
0
0
32
Andrea Saksa
0
0
0
39
Joella Salimi
0
0
0
45
Leja Almroth
0
0
0
57
Ebba Sundqvist-Nilsson
0
0
0
58
Julia Holmgren
3
0
3
62
Ebba Sturesson
0
0
0
65
Elvira Eneroth
0
0
0
74
Thea Olsson
0
0
0
80
Tilda Holmgren
0
0
0
95
Moa Hedman
0
0
0
96
Moa Backlund-Sjöström
0
2
2
99
Tilda Tegman
2
0
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Calle Almqvist
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Jenny Holmgren
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Pär Eneroth
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Karl Idberger
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
02.01.2019
1201
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F03/04-B Öviks Oljetransport
13:00
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Nätra IBK
Holmsund City IBC
Nätra IBK vs Holmsund City IBC
2
-
2
03.01.2019
1206
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F03/04-B Öviks Oljetransport
08:00
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Holmsund City IBC
Örnsköldsvik IB
Holmsund City IBC vs Örnsköldsvik IB
2
-
7
1212
Kvartsfinal 2
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
17:20
Sport - Go Sport
tmp
Obbola IK
Holmsund City IBC
Obbola IK vs Holmsund City IBC
2
-
1
04.01.2019
1213
Plac.match 1
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
08:00
Nola - Utekompaniet
tmp
Luleå SK
Holmsund City IBC
Luleå SK vs Holmsund City IBC
2
-
2
1219
Plac.match 3
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
14:00
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Holmsund City IBC
Nätra IBK
Holmsund City IBC vs Nätra IBK
3
-
1
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad