Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Momek Group Cup
Malmbergets AIF
,
Хоккей
Malmbergets Ishall
Malmbergets Ishall
Хоккей
21 - 23 sep 2018
U12 Team-07
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
ICA Kvantum Cup
Nordsjö Cup
MF:s cupen
Nordsjö Cup
Momek Group Cup
NCC-Cup 2017
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunderbyn SK
Sunderbyn SK
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=27310&id=117278&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Ture Andersson
0
0
0
34
Viking Rosengren Wistrand
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Albin Ajanki
0
0
0
4
Viggo Skogfält
0
0
0
7
Axel Norberg
0
0
0
8
Emil Sundén
0
0
0
11
Egon Isaksson
2
0
2
13
Elliot Hollberg
1
0
1
14
Joel Isaksson
0
0
0
15
Alvin Svedjetun
0
0
0
16
Oliver Eriksson
2
0
2
20
Ernst Larsson Örnkloo
1
0
1
21
Ludwig Skårman
0
0
0
24
Filip Ranneberg
0
0
0
25
Theo Ahlqvist
0
0
0
26
Isak Hellström
2
0
2
27
Patrick Rojrung
0
0
0
29
Elian Alldén
0
0
0
33
Belmin Lagumdzic
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Johan Alldén
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Marcus Skårman
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Daniel Ahlqvist
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Magnus Ranneberg
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Johan Isaksson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
21.09.2018
2
U12
Grupp 1
17:20
Ishallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Piteå HC Röd
Sunderbyn SK
Piteå HC Röd vs Sunderbyn SK
0
-
1
22.09.2018
5
U12
Grupp 1
08:00
Ishallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Sunderbyn SK
Luleå Hockey
Sunderbyn SK vs Luleå Hockey
0
-
2
9
U12
Grupp 1
11:40
Ishallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Sunderbyn SK
HaparandaTornio UHC
Sunderbyn SK vs HaparandaTornio UHC
0
-
2
14
Kvartsfinal 2
U12
16:30
Ishallen
Omgång
4
tmp
Piteå HC Vit
Sunderbyn SK
Piteå HC Vit vs Sunderbyn SK
0
-
2
23.09.2018
20
Semifinal 2
U12
11:30
Ishallen
Omgång
5
tmp
HaparandaTornio UHC
Sunderbyn SK
HaparandaTornio UHC vs Sunderbyn SK
4
-
0
22
Match om 3:e plats
U12
13:50
Ishallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Sunderbyn SK
Piteå HC Röd
Sunderbyn SK vs Piteå HC Röd
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad