Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Lerumspucken U10
Lerums BK
,
Icehockey
Lerum
Lerum
Icehockey
13 okt 2018
U10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken U16 Div.2
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Frölunda Vit
Frölunda Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=27306&id=118574&lc=en
Statistics
Belongs to class
U10
Belongs to group
|
B Café
Team colors
Home team
Away team
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
2
Colin Andersson
0
0
0
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
3
William Mycock
0
0
0
6
Caspian Afraz Hafdell
0
0
0
8
Alexander Lundqvist
0
0
0
11
Valter Reuterdahl
0
0
0
14
Ludvig Håkansson
0
0
0
15
Daniel Kämmerling
0
0
0
16
Lukas Hansson
0
0
0
17
Romeo Lerebäck
0
0
0
18
Oliwer Björnes Lövgren
0
0
0
21
Leo Nilsson
0
0
0
22
Milton Wiberg
0
0
0
24
Takumi Soma
0
0
0
25
Ville Lööf
0
0
0
26
Dayo Oyekale
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Liam Torman
Head coach
0
0
0
Peter Lundqvist
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Petra Nilsson
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Karianne Björnes
Team leader
0
0
0
Christian Åvall
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Jimmy Rosén
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad