Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Gurkapucken
Västerås IK Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Rocklundaområdet/Västerås
Rocklundaområdet/Västerås
Хоккей
26 dec 2018 - 3 jan 2019
U15, U14, U 13, U 12, Flickjunior
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken 2022/2023
Gurkapucken 2021
GurkaPucken
Loopia Cup 2019 (U12)
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
FlickPucken 2017
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Volvo Cup 2016
FlickPucken 2016
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Renault Cup 2015
Bilia Volvo Cup 2015
FlickPucken 2015
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Gurkapucken U11
MHL Invite Cup
Bilia Cup
FlickPucken 2014
Gurkapucken U11
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Valbo HC
Valbo HC
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=27210&id=121548&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U 14 (födda 05)
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 3
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Grön
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
5
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Alexander Eriksson
0
0
0
25
Ture Aspelin
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Elis Wahlund
1
1
2
4
Ludvig Basth
2
2
4
6
Sixten Paues
0
0
0
7
Joel Hennerfors
0
0
0
9
Axel Entian
0
0
0
10
Sanna Tille
0
0
0
11
Jonathan Wandin
3
3
6
13
Hugo Lindkvist Bror
2
2
4
15
Totte Wikner
1
0
1
16
Melwin Andersson
1
0
1
17
Thed Eckerman
2
0
2
18
Axel Heikki
0
1
1
19
Mauritz Wahlberg
1
0
1
21
Isac Winroth
0
4
4
22
Helmer Eriksson
2
2
4
23
Ludvig Åkerlund
0
2
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Henrik Paues
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Torbjörn Andersson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Peter Heikki
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Jonas Eriksson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Johan Basth
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
28.12.2018
14
U 14 (födda 05)
Grupp 3
10:45
Månsken
Omgång
1
tmp
Valbo HC
Vita Hästen
Valbo HC vs Vita Hästen
5
-
1
15
U 14 (födda 05)
Grupp 3
14:40
ABB
Omgång
2
tmp
Trollhättans HC
Valbo HC
Trollhättans HC vs Valbo HC
1
-
1
17
U 14 (födda 05)
Grupp 3
19:15
Mimer
Omgång
3
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Valbo HC
Trångsunds IF vs Valbo HC
2
-
1
29.12.2018
28
Kvartsfinal A-slutspel
U 14 (födda 05)
10:40
Månsken
Omgång
0
tmp
Njurunda SK
Valbo HC
Njurunda SK vs Valbo HC
5
-
2
30
Placeringsmatch A-slutspel
U 14 (födda 05)
13:10
Månsken
Omgång
0
tmp
VIK Västerås Ungdom: Gul
Valbo HC
VIK Västerås Ungdom: Gul vs Valbo HC
1
-
5
34
Placeringsmatch A-slutspel
U 14 (födda 05)
16:55
Månsken
Omgång
0
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Valbo HC
Trångsunds IF vs Valbo HC
0
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad