Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Höstcupen
Skogsbo Sk
,
Хоккей
Skogsbo, Avesta
Skogsbo, Avesta
Хоккей
6 - 7 okt 2018
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK Tigers Hockey Cup 2024
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Hedbergs Tak Cup U12
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Höstcup 2022
Höstcupen
Skogsbo SK U11 Vårcup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Ernst Express Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U14- INSTÄLLD!
Höstcupen
SSK U10 Vårcup
Vårcupen
Vårcupen
Hedbergs tak cup 2.0
Höstcupen U12
Höstcupen U13
Landrins Bil Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen U12
Landrins Bil Cup
Hedbergs Tak Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Mascupen
Matabcupen
Wåhlins Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen 2019
Skogsbocupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK-Winterclassic-cup-2018
Luciacupen
Höstcupen
SSK07-Avslutningscup
Vårcupen
Bengts hockeytävling
SSK U10 Trophy - Helplan
EZ-cupen (Nivå lätt)
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK 07 Försäsongscup
FEAL cup 2017
Vårcupen
Bengts Hockeytävling
Östberg Hockey Games U9
EZ-Cupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP - U13
FEAL cup 2016
Bengts Hockeytävling
SMA Mineral AB Cup 2016
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
Skogsbo hockey games (U11)
Seagate Cup 2015
Coop Extra cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
O'Learys/Colorama Cup
Team Sportia Cup
Seagate-cup 2014
Nicklas Lidström Cup
Pacora cup
Postnord/Colorama 02
TAKAB CUP U13 AAA
Takab Cup U13
Takab CUP U13
PostNord/Colorama Cup 02
ICA Kvantum cup
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup U11
TAKAB Cup U12
Cup Skogsbo SK U14
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sundbybergs IK
Sundbybergs IK
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=27166&id=119851&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Grön
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
7
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Matteo Bodell
0
0
0
30
Melwin Sjöblom
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Agnes Brydling
0
0
0
3
Anton Hedberg
1
0
1
6
Viggo Östlundh
0
0
0
7
Lion Wallin
0
0
0
9
Dino Wallin
2
0
2
12
Eddi Sandberg
7
5
12
15
William Anderberg
2
2
4
16
Jack Hasselblad
1
0
1
17
Leon Bjelkelöv Brunn
0
0
0
18
Jacob Onval
1
0
1
19
Liam Frisk
0
1
1
20
Ludwig Westrebö Björk
0
1
1
21
Daniel Pagels
0
3
3
22
Ville Strandberg
0
0
0
23
Tim Edeskog
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Dennis Östlundh
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mikael Eriksson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Erik Sandberg
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Marcus Strandberg
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Martin Frisk
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.10.2018
3
U13
A
10:30
OKH
Omgång
1
tmp
MB Hockey
Sundbybergs IK
MB Hockey vs Sundbybergs IK
6
-
1
9
U13
A
17:00
OKH
Omgång
3
tmp
Sundbybergs IK
Strömsbro HC
Sundbybergs IK vs Strömsbro HC
2
-
3
12
U13
A
20:00
OKH
Omgång
3
tmp
Skogsbo SK
Sundbybergs IK
Skogsbo SK vs Sundbybergs IK
6
-
5
07.10.2018
14
B-semifinal 2
U13
09:30
OKH
Omgång
4
tmp
Åker/Strängnäs HC
Sundbybergs IK
Åker/Strängnäs HC vs Sundbybergs IK
5
-
2
17
Placeringsmatch, 7-8 plats
U13
13:30
OKH
Omgång
5
tmp
MB Hockey
Sundbybergs IK
MB Hockey vs Sundbybergs IK
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad