Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2018
Gävle GIK Hockey
,
Хоккей
Gävle
Gävle
Хоккей
24 mar 2018
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Calle Järnkrok cup
GGIK U16 Höstcup
Elias Lindholm Cup 2023
Calle Järnkrok cup
Ankarcupen
Calle Järnkrok cup
Elias Lindholm cup
Ankarcupen U14 2022
GGIK Cupen U15
GGIK Cup 2021
Ankarcupen U14 2021
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2020
Ankarcupen U-14
Elias Lindholm Cup 2019
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2019
Ankarcupen U14 2019
Elias Lindholm Cup 2018
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2018
Ankarcupen U14 2018
Ankarcupen U14 2017
Godiscupen 2016
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Sportlovscupen
Ankarcupen
Sportlovscupen
Ankarcupen U14 2013
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen 2008
Ankarcupen 2007
Ankarcupen 2006
Ankarcupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Mora IK vit
Mora IK vit
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=27059&id=116023&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Röd
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
10
William Svedberg
0
0
0
34
Edvard Backlund
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Alva Bodins
0
0
0
7
Filip Olsson
0
0
0
8
Simon Frisk
0
0
0
9
Alfred Conradson
0
0
0
11
Tilde Grillfors
0
0
0
13
Theodor Engberg
0
0
0
14
Ludwig Grudd
0
0
0
19
Ludvig Nallgård
0
0
0
20
Leon Tångring
0
0
0
26
Melwin Rehn
0
0
0
28
Emrik Theodor Mårslätt
0
0
0
32
Vincent Hedman-Runeborg
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Conradsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Backlund
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Mathias Tångring
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
24.03.2018
2
U10
Grupp 2
10:00
Nynäshallen
Kārta
2
tmp
Mora IK vit
Skutskärs SK
Mora IK vit vs Skutskärs SK
1
-
10
4
U10
Grupp 2
12:15
Nynäshallen
Kārta
4
tmp
IFK Ore
Mora IK vit
IFK Ore vs Mora IK vit
4
-
5
8
U10
16:45
Nynäshallen
Kārta
8
tmp
Mora IK vit
Mora IK röd
Mora IK vit vs Mora IK röd
5
-
4
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad