Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
30 okt - 1 nov 2009
U15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор Johannelunds Glas
AIK
AIK
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=258&id=3800&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U15
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
East
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart/Gul
Команда гостей
Vit/Svart
Placing
6
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Ebbe Siönäs
0
0
0
30
Ernst Adebo Roos
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
10
Oscar Engman
0
0
0
11
Ludvig Karlin
0
0
0
14
Axel Haglind
0
0
0
18
Fredrik Eriksson
1
0
1
22
Robin Palmgren
0
2
2
24
Adam Hopfgarten
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Hampus Andersson
0
0
0
5
Jacob Ericsson
1
0
1
7
Alexander Oja
1
1
2
8
Charlie Avervik
1
1
2
15
Felix Herlin
0
1
1
17
Felix Johansson
4
2
6
19
Carl Dahlström
3
4
7
21
Dennis Folke
0
2
2
25
Rami Sadik
2
2
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Göran Karlin
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Kjell Aigner
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Jan Bylesjö
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Roger Oja
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Michael Lantz
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
30.10.2009
2
U15
East
08:15
SH
Omgång
1
tmp
Djurgården IF
AIK
Djurgården IF vs AIK
1
-
0
11
U15
East
15:30
TH
Omgång
2
tmp
AIK
Tingsryds AIF
AIK vs Tingsryds AIF
2
-
3
16
U15
East
18:45
SH
Omgång
3
tmp
AIK
Malmö Redhawks
AIK vs Malmö Redhawks
2
-
8
31.10.2009
24
U15
East
11:15
SH
Omgång
4
tmp
AIK
Södertälje SK
AIK vs Södertälje SK
3
-
1
28
U15
East
14:15
SH
Omgång
5
tmp
Linköpings HC
AIK
Linköpings HC vs AIK
1
-
4
01.11.2009
36
Plac 5-8
U15
11:15
TH
Omgång
0
tmp
Färjestads BK
AIK
Färjestads BK vs AIK
0
-
2
42
Plac 5-6
U15
14:15
TH
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK
HV71
AIK vs HV71
0
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Hemköp city
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad