Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Hedemora SK
Hedemora SK
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=25575&id=114747&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
B14 AA
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Group D
|
Group E
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Red
Команда гостей
White
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Ronnie Skoglund
0
0
0
50
Ludvig Mattson
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
20
Melker Soderman
1
2
3
26
Elias Lundberg
0
1
1
33
Gustav Jonsson
0
0
0
62
Timmy Gustafsson
0
0
0
86
Malte Brodden
0
0
0
88
Joel Skoglund
1
3
4
92
Hampus Eck
1
1
2
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
6
Cornel Gaspar
1
0
1
7
Lukas Eriksson
0
0
0
8
Hannes Martensson
0
2
2
23
Jesper Lamppu
0
0
0
55
Erik Ivarsson
3
3
6
65
Johannes Berg
0
1
1
76
Linus Kvarnstrom
4
0
4
81
Erik Olhans - Lind
14
3
17
91
Albin Engstrom
1
1
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jerker Brodden
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Thomas Kvarnstrom
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Scott Gordon
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mattias Lamppu
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Claes Martensson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
20.04.2018
8
B14 AA
Group D
10:45
Kurbads
tmp
Hedemora SK
Nordic Hockey Gold
Hedemora SK vs Nordic Hockey Gold
3
-
2
15
B14 AA
Group D
14:30
Kurbads
tmp
KJT White
Hedemora SK
KJT White vs Hedemora SK
5
-
5
24
B14 AA
Group D
20:45
Kurbads
tmp
Hasle - Loren
Hedemora SK
Hasle - Loren vs Hedemora SK
3
-
2
21.04.2018
25
Group E
B14 AA
Group E
07:00
Mogo
tmp
SKA Gazprombank
Hedemora SK
SKA Gazprombank vs Hedemora SK
2
-
2
33
Group E
B14 AA
Group E
12:00
Mogo
tmp
Hedemora SK
HCK Salamat Blue
Hedemora SK vs HCK Salamat Blue
6
-
6
42
Group E
B14 AA
Group E
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
HCK Salamat White
Hedemora SK
HCK Salamat White vs Hedemora SK
1
-
6
22.04.2018
56
1/2 final
B14 AA
11:30
Volvo A
tmp
Diskos P04 div.2
Hedemora SK
Diskos P04 div.2 vs Hedemora SK
3
-
0
63
3rd place
B14 AA
14:00
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Gazprombank
Hedemora SK
SKA Gazprombank vs Hedemora SK
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad