Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Skoogs Cup 2018
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Piteå
Piteå
Хоккей
2 - 4 mar 2018
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Teg SK
Teg SK
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=25460&id=114777&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vinröd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
8
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
8
Hugo Forsström
0
0
0
33
Theo Hammarstedt
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
23
Sebastian Westman
1
0
1
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Gabriel Klein
3
3
6
3
Kevin Hedlund
2
0
2
7
Joakim Johansson
2
1
3
9
Victor Lindström
1
0
1
10
Jakob Sprung
1
0
1
11
Milton Bergqvist
0
0
0
12
Sigrid Sundin
0
0
0
13
Lukas Kapstad
0
0
0
15
Simon Strehlenert
0
0
0
16
Mohan Zang
0
0
0
17
Måns Wiberg
1
1
2
18
Johan Österlund
0
0
0
19
Rasmus Ekström
0
0
0
20
Oskar Lundberg
1
0
1
21
Axel Sjöström
0
0
0
22
Linus Nordenelv
0
2
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Thomas Forsström
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Mikael Wiberg
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Sven Johansson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Peter Klein
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.03.2018
5
U13
1
13:20
LF
tmp
Älvsbyn IF Hockey
Teg SK
Älvsbyn IF Hockey vs Teg SK
2
-
1
9
U13
1
17:40
LF
tmp
Teg SK
Piteå Hockey Vit
Teg SK vs Piteå Hockey Vit
4
-
1
03.03.2018
13
Kval
U13
08:00
LF
tmp
Teg SK
Boden Hockey
Teg SK vs Boden Hockey
3
-
2
17
Kvartsf. 1
U13
12:20
LF
tmp
Luleå Hockey
Teg SK
Luleå Hockey vs Teg SK
3
-
2
24
Kval till 5-8
U13
19:50
LF
tmp
Teg SK
Näldens IF
Teg SK vs Näldens IF
0
-
1
04.03.2018
29
7-8 plats
U13
12:00
LF
tmp
Teg SK
Kalix HC
Teg SK vs Kalix HC
1
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad