Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF
,
Хоккей
Gävle Gavlerinken
Gävle Gavlerinken
Хоккей
7 okt 2017
U 11 / Pojkar födda 2007
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
SDE
SDE
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=25389&id=107230&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Pojkar -07
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
1
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
8
Gustaf Ekdahl
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Alexander Command
0
0
0
7
Lukas Gottås
0
0
0
9
Aston Floser-Olsson
0
0
0
10
Olle Thilander
0
0
0
13
Alexander Hedberg
0
0
0
17
Gustav Mannerberg
0
0
0
19
Stella Sjöberg
0
0
0
21
Gustav Svavar
0
0
0
22
Gustaf Holmgren
0
0
0
24
Caspar Monrad
0
0
0
25
August Boman
0
0
0
30
Lucas Fagerlund
0
0
0
33
Oliver Åstmark
0
0
0
40
William Melto
0
0
0
44
Wilmer Hanson
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Christian Command
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Christian Hanson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Henrik Olsson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Mats Boman
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Patrik Fredriksson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
07.10.2017
4
Pojkar -07
Grupp B
11:30
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Almtuna IS
SDE
Almtuna IS vs SDE
0
-
6
6
Pojkar -07
Grupp B
13:50
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
SDE
Hudiksvall
SDE vs Hudiksvall
3
-
0
8
Semifinal 2
Pojkar -07
15:00
B-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
SDE
Sundsvall Hockey
SDE vs Sundsvall Hockey
8
-
3
11
Final
Pojkar -07
18:50
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Brynäs IF
SDE
Brynäs IF vs SDE
5
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad