Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Wings Cup U11
Wings HC Arlanda
,
Хоккей
Märsta (Stockholm)
Märsta (Stockholm)
Хоккей
9 sep 2017
2007
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lukas Prskalo Cup
Praska Cup
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup
Wings cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U14
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U8
Wings Cup U10
Wings X-mas Cup U10 2013
Wings Cup U9
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U9
Bauer Euro Invite AAA/AA U13
Bauer Euro Invite AAA/AA U15
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U9
Wings x-mas cup 2011
Skanska Challenge
Wings Cup U10 2011
Wings Cup 2011
Wings X-mas Cup U14 Elit
Wingscupen
Wings X-mas Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Täby HC
Täby HC
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=25358&id=106052&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U11 Cup
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Röd
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Oliwer Berggren
32
Kasper Motivala
35
Dennis Lagh
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Moa Lagh
3
Vincent Leydner
5
William Tyberg
7
Oskar Kajsten
9
Adam Lexmark
10
Viktor Rise
11
Liam Redstedt
12
Mochu Jia
13
Oscar Aderskog
17
Ludvig Olsson
19
Gustav Rosengren
22
Oliver Langermo Neuman
23
Melvin Novotny
25
Axel Kajsten
26
Viggo Björck
27
Lucas Guve
29
Marcus Nordmark
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Tobias Tyberg
Главный тренер
Boris Novotny
Помощник главного тренера
Patric Guve
Помощник главного тренера
Maria Motivala
Руководитель команды
Rickard Jansson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
09.09.2017
1
U11 Cup
A
08:00
PIN
Round
1
tmp
Wings HC
Täby HC
Wings HC vs Täby HC
3
U11 Cup
A
10:00
PIN
Round
3
tmp
Täby HC
Älta IF
Täby HC vs Älta IF
8
Semi-final
U11 Cup
15:20
PIN
Round
8
tmp
Täby HC
SK Iron
Täby HC vs SK Iron
11
Final
U11 Cup
18:30
PIN
Round
11
tmp
Täby HC
SDE
Täby HC vs SDE
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad