Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
PWC cupen 2017
Sunderby SK
,
Хоккей
Södra Sunderbyn
Södra Sunderbyn
Хоккей
11 - 12 mar 2017
pojkar 2006
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Luleå Hockey Vit
Luleå Hockey Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=23966&id=103179&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Svart
Placing
6
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
André Nordberg
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Teo Böckert
4
Johannes Eriksson
5
Felix Ledin
6
Melvin Öman Eriksson
9
Samuel Lindmark
11
Celvin Kinnunen
12
Isak Niska
13
Noel Norberg
15
Jack Edfeldt
19
Hugo Östberg
21
Oliver Westermark
22
Leo Nyman
28
Alexander Eriksson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Robert Lindmark
Помощник главного тренера
Robert Westermark
Главный тренер
Mattias Eriksson
Помощник главного тренера
Stefan Norberg
Менеджер по инвентарю
Tony Eriksson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/11/2017
1
U11
Grupp 1
08:00
Sundis
Omgång
1
tmp
Sunderby SK Vit
Luleå Hockey Vit
Sunderby SK Vit vs Luleå Hockey Vit
3
-
1
6
U11
Grupp 1
13:30
Sundis
Omgång
2
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
Kågedalens AIF
Luleå Hockey Vit vs Kågedalens AIF
5
-
4
10
U11
Grupp 1
18:00
Sundis
Omgång
3
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
Haparanda-Torneå UHC
Luleå Hockey Vit vs Haparanda-Torneå UHC
2
-
4
3/12/2017
16
5-6:e plats
U11
12:30
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
Sunderby SK Blå
Luleå Hockey Vit
Sunderby SK Blå vs Luleå Hockey Vit
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad