Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
PWC cupen 2017
Sunderby SK
,
Icehockey
Södra Sunderbyn
Södra Sunderbyn
Icehockey
11 - 12 mar 2017
pojkar 2006
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Luleå Hockey Vit
Luleå Hockey Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=23966&id=103179&lc=en
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
U11
Belongs to group
|
Grupp 1
Team colors
Home team
Vit
Away team
Svart
Placing
6
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
1
André Nordberg
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
3
Teo Böckert
4
Johannes Eriksson
5
Felix Ledin
6
Melvin Öman Eriksson
9
Samuel Lindmark
11
Celvin Kinnunen
12
Isak Niska
13
Noel Norberg
15
Jack Edfeldt
19
Hugo Östberg
21
Oliver Westermark
22
Leo Nyman
28
Alexander Eriksson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Robert Westermark
Head coach
Mattias Eriksson
Ass. coach
Robert Lindmark
Ass. coach
Stefan Norberg
Equipment manager
Tony Eriksson
Equipment manager
Games
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/11/2017
1
U11
Grupp 1
08:00
Sundis
Omgång
1
tmp
Sunderby SK Vit
Luleå Hockey Vit
Sunderby SK Vit vs Luleå Hockey Vit
3
-
1
6
U11
Grupp 1
13:30
Sundis
Omgång
2
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
Kågedalens AIF
Luleå Hockey Vit vs Kågedalens AIF
5
-
4
10
U11
Grupp 1
18:00
Sundis
Omgång
3
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
Haparanda-Torneå UHC
Luleå Hockey Vit vs Haparanda-Torneå UHC
2
-
4
3/12/2017
16
5-6:e plats
U11
12:30
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
Sunderby SK Blå
Luleå Hockey Vit
Sunderby SK Blå vs Luleå Hockey Vit
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad