Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Res Track Cup
Arvika Hockey Club
,
Хоккей
Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
Хоккей
25 - 26 mar 2017
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Swegon Cup U11
Thermia Cup U12
Thermia Cup F12
U15 Icebear Cup
Swegon Cup U10
Thermia Cup Tjej F12
Thermia Cup U11
Swegon Cup U12
Swegon Cup U11
Swegon Cup U10
THERMIA U15 CUP
Arvika Kommunnät Cup 2020 (U11)
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U10
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U13
Arvika Kommunnät Cup
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U11
Old Stars Tournament
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U12
Arvika Kommunnät Cup
Arvika Kommunnäts Cup
Arvika Kommunnät Cup U12
Elkedjan Cup
Res Track Cup
Arvikabygdens Mejeri Cup 2017
Old Stars Tournament
Twins Cup 2016
Mekonomen Cup
Mekonomen Cup
Elkedjan Cup
Twins Cup 2015
Arvika U10 Cup
Elkedjan cup
Twins Cup 2015
Twins Cup 2014
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Gnesta Bluewings
Gnesta Bluewings
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=23830&id=103267&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Victor Johansson
0
0
0
30
Ville Theorén
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Hugo Dengg
0
0
0
3
William Nordin
5
3
8
5
Felix Sutinen
0
0
0
8
Malte Lillieander
2
0
2
9
Joonas Sipola
9
5
14
10
Emil Palmgren
0
0
0
11
Bruno Habana-Lindén
0
1
1
12
Pelle Gustavsson
1
0
1
14
Filip Andersson
2
2
4
15
Anton Abrahamsson
0
0
0
16
Rasmus Johansson
0
0
0
20
Måns Sundsgård
0
0
0
21
Olle Sjöström
1
2
3
23
Felix Karlsson
0
0
0
24
Ola Gustavsson
0
0
0
27
Gustav Lexell
3
2
5
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Therese Andersson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Gabriella Karlsson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Markus Sundsgård
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Per Theorén
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
25.03.2017
3
U13
A
10:10
Round
1
tmp
Holmen Hockey
Gnesta Bluewings
Holmen Hockey vs Gnesta Bluewings
1
-
5
5
U13
A
12:20
Round
2
tmp
Gnesta Bluewings
Stavanger vit
Gnesta Bluewings vs Stavanger vit
8
-
4
11
U13
A
18:50
Round
3
tmp
Gnesta Bluewings
Arvika HC
Gnesta Bluewings vs Arvika HC
5
-
3
26.03.2017
16
A-semi 2
U13
11:45
Round
0
tmp
Gnesta Bluewings
Kongsvinger
Gnesta Bluewings vs Kongsvinger
4
-
2
20
A-slutspel 1-2 plac.
U13
17:00
Round
0
tmp
IK Pantern
Gnesta Bluewings
IK Pantern vs Gnesta Bluewings
5
-
1
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad