Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Sparbankscupen 2016
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Lední hokej
Piteå
Piteå
Lední hokej
5 - 6 nov 2016
U11
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Malmbergets AIF
Malmbergets AIF
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=21525&id=92641&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U11
Náleží do skupiny
|
A
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Grön
Hosté
Grön
Členové mužstva
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
5
William Persson
7
Filip Mathiasson
8
Albin Lindmark
9
Lukas Engman
11
Svante Öhström
12
Nore Öhström
13
Melvin Köhler
14
Oskar Eriksson
15
Sammy Stefansson
16
Shaber Nasarat
17
Mattias Svensson
18
Gabriel Nordmark
19
Oskar Junkka
21
Max Mölller
22
Melvin Larsson
23
Hugo Eriksson
25
Leo Edin
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Tomas Svensson
Hlavní trenér
Magnus Ylipää
Asistent trenéra
Johan Widfeldt
Asistent trenéra
Henrik Lindmark
Asistent trenéra
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.11.2016
1
U11
A
08:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Piteå Hockey Röd
Malmbergets AIF
Piteå Hockey Röd vs Malmbergets AIF
7
-
0
6
U11
A
14:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Malmbergets AIF
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Malmbergets AIF vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
5
-
6
10
U11
A
18:20
Omgång
0
tmp
Malmbergets AIF
Clemensnäs HC
Malmbergets AIF vs Clemensnäs HC
0
-
8
06.11.2016
14
B-semifinal
U11
09:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Malmbergets AIF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Malmbergets AIF
2
-
1
17
B-bronsmatch
U11
13:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Malmbergets AIF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Malmbergets AIF
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad