Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Paradiscupen 2017
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
4 - 8 jan 2017
Pojkar & Flickor 2001-2008
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IB
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=19288&id=96970&lc=en
Homepage
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
F01/02
Belongs to group
|
F01/02-B
Team colors
Home team
Röd
Away team
Svart
Placing
3
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
31
Signe Sundvall
0
0
0
93
Manda Bengtsson
0
0
0
Defenceman
#
Name
G
A
P
32
Ida Strömberg
1
1
2
35
Emelie Hållberg
1
2
3
36
Hannah Gidlund
2
0
2
37
Mikaela Edlund
0
2
2
46
Madeleine Johansson
1
0
1
Forward
#
Name
G
A
P
34
Maja Bodin
0
0
0
39
Malin Nordquist
0
0
0
45
Julia Olsson
5
1
6
47
Elin Blomqvist
3
0
3
51
Ida Eriksson
0
0
0
53
Elin Magnusson
0
0
0
55
Maja Mårtensson
0
0
0
Center forward
#
Name
G
A
P
33
Marielle Karlsson
0
0
0
38
Elina Lindelöf
0
1
1
42
Tilde Nimrodsson
0
2
2
44
Stina Wallner
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Peter Strömberg
Head coach
0
0
0
Mattias Olsson
Head coach
0
0
0
Patrik Gidlund
Head coach
0
0
0
Fredric Mårtensson
Head coach
0
0
0
Patrik Bengtsson
Head coach
0
0
0
Mats Hållberg
Team leader
0
0
0
Games
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
1/4/2017
1302
F01/02
F01/02-B
13:00
Skyttis
tmp
Sävar IK
Örnsköldsvik IB
Sävar IK vs Örnsköldsvik IB
1
-
3
1307
F01/02
F01/02-B
20:00
Skyttis
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
IBK Boden
Örnsköldsvik IB vs IBK Boden
5
-
0
1/5/2017
1315
F01/02
F01/02-B
11:45
Nola
tmp
Jemtland IB
Örnsköldsvik IB
Jemtland IB vs Örnsköldsvik IB
2
-
3
1318
F01/02
F01/02-B
19:50
Sport
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Team Kalix IB
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Team Kalix IB
0
-
2
1/6/2017
1323
Semifinal 1
F01/02
09:30
Skyttis
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Örnsköldsvik IB
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Örnsköldsvik IB
1
-
0
1329
Match om 3:e pris
F01/02
14:00
Skyttis
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Gammelstads IF
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Gammelstads IF
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad