Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Sunderby SK
,
Футбол
Södra Sunderbyn/ Luleå
Södra Sunderbyn/ Luleå
Футбол
14 - 15 maj 2016
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
TP-47
TP-47
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=16885&id=87221&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12 Flickor
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp C F04
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
1
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
12
Aliisa Karjalainen
0
0
0
20
Ella Sarkkinen
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Amanda Nenonen
2
0
2
4
Emmi Kinnunen
2
0
2
8
Anni Pohjanen
0
0
0
9
Iida Rundgren
0
0
0
10
Klarissa Kulju
6
0
6
13
Aino Uusitalo
0
0
0
16
Hellis Ohtonen
8
0
8
18
Alva Ollitervo
1
0
1
21
Milja Sinihalme
1
0
1
23
Olivia Flygare
0
0
0
24
Jessica Mattinen
1
0
1
28
Oona Antinjuntti
0
0
0
31
Anniina Jänkälä
0
0
0
35
Claudia Palosaari
9
0
9
38
Olga Lokio
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Minna Pohjanen
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Jaana Ohtonen
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Jukka Ohtonen
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Teemu Sinihalme
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
14.05.2016
6
U12 Flickor
Grupp C F04
10:40
Max
Omgång
1
tmp
Sunderby SK Lag 2
TP-47
Sunderby SK Lag 2 vs TP-47
0
-
7
12
U12 Flickor
Grupp C F04
12:40
Max
Omgång
2
tmp
TP-47
Bergnästes AIK Vit
TP-47 vs Bergnästes AIK Vit
5
-
2
18
U12 Flickor
Grupp C F04
14:40
Max
Omgång
3
tmp
TP-47
Lira Bollklubb Lag Gul
TP-47 vs Lira Bollklubb Lag Gul
2
-
0
21
Kvart 3
U12 Flickor
16:30
Lulebo
Omgång
4
tmp
TP-47
Bergnästes AIK Vit
TP-47 vs Bergnästes AIK Vit
6
-
0
23
Semi 1
U12 Flickor
17:20
Lulebo
Omgång
5
tmp
Luleå SK
TP-47
Luleå SK vs TP-47
2
-
5
25
Final
U12 Flickor
18:10
Lulebo
Omgång
6
tmp
TP-47
Rutvik SK
TP-47 vs Rutvik SK
5
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad