Division I Mellersta 2010/2011
Curling
2010-2011
Senior

Results

1a Borlänge Curlinghall

2010-11-27 

13:00
Granit/Jonas - Stälje/Styrtekn
10  -  7
Granit/Anders - Kstad/Östlund
9  -  6
Borl/Fiskarhed - Kstad/Gran
7  -  4
Granit/Dala - Djursholm
2  -  5
18:00
Kstad/Östlund - Granit/Dala
9  -  3
Kstad/Gran - Granit/Jonas
6  -  5
Djursholm - Granit/Anders
8  -  2
Stälje/Styrtekn - Borl/Fiskarhed
11  -  10

2010-11-28 

09:00
Djursholm - Borl/Fiskarhed
4  -  7
Granit/Dala - Stälje/Styrtekn
3  -  9
Kstad/Östlund - Granit/Jonas
4  -  9
Kstad/Gran - Granit/Anders
10  -  4
14:00
Granit/Dala - Kstad/Gran
6  -  2
Kstad/Östlund - Borl/Fiskarhed
8  -  4
Granit/Anders - Stälje/Styrtekn
3  -  12
Djursholm - Granit/Jonas
6  -  4
1b Falu Curlinghall

2010-11-27 

13:00
Sundby/West - Leksand
4  -  6
Sundby/Wranå - Malung/Byggs
9  -  7
Sundby/Solb - Silverstenen
8  -  7
Sundby/Apec - Falun
9  -  6
18:00
Falun - Sundby/Wranå
12  -  8
Leksand - Sundby/Solb
7  -  6
Malung/Byggs - Sundby/Apec
2  -  9
Silverstenen - Sundby/West
6  -  7

2010-11-28 

09:00
Sundby/Apec - Silverstenen
11  -  0
Falun - Sundby/West
10  -  3
Sundby/Wranå - Leksand
7  -  2
Malung/Byggs - Sundby/Solb
7  -  4
14:00
Sundby/Solb - Falun
7  -  6
Silverstenen - Sundby/Wranå
10  -  7
Sundby/West - Malung/Byggs
4  -  10
Leksand - Sundby/Apec
4  -  11
2a Gävle Testebovallen

2011-01-14 

19:00
Falun - Malung/Byggs
7  -  10
Granit/Dala - Granit/Anders
9  -  8
Leksand - Silverstenen
8  -  7
Granit/Jonas - Borl/Fiskarhed
7  -  12

2011-01-15 

10:00
Silverstenen - Granit/Anders
5  -  7
Falun - Granit/Jonas
7  -  8
Malung/Byggs - Borl/Fiskarhed
4  -  9
Leksand - Granit/Dala
4  -  10
15:00
Granit/Jonas - Leksand
3  -  6
Borl/Fiskarhed - Silverstenen
9  -  6
Granit/Dala - Falun
6  -  8
Granit/Anders - Malung/Byggs
7  -  4

2011-01-16 

09:00
Malung/Byggs - Granit/Dala
12  -  6
Granit/Anders - Leksand
5  -  7
Silverstenen - Granit/Jonas
2  -  12
Borl/Fiskarhed - Falun
6  -  7
14:00
Leksand - Borl/Fiskarhed
4  -  6
Granit/Jonas - Malung/Byggs
4  -  10
Falun - Granit/Anders
9  -  4
Granit/Dala - Silverstenen
4  -  9
2b Sundbybergs Curlinghall

2011-01-14 

19:00
Sundby/Wranå - Sundby/Apec
7  -  4
Kstad/Gran - Djursholm
6  -  5
Sundby/Solb - Sundby/West
4  -  6
Kstad/Östlund - Stälje/Styrtekn
7  -  6

2011-01-15 

10:00
Djursholm - Sundby/West
12  -  1
Kstad/Östlund - Sundby/Wranå
5  -  7
Stälje/Styrtekn - Sundby/Apec
8  -  5
Kstad/Gran - Sundby/Solb
11  -  7
15:00
Sundby/Solb - Kstad/Östlund
5  -  8
Sundby/West - Stälje/Styrtekn
6  -  7
Sundby/Wranå - Kstad/Gran
5  -  8
Sundby/Apec - Djursholm
9  -  2

2011-01-16 

09:00
Sundby/Apec - Kstad/Gran
1  -  6
Djursholm - Sundby/Solb
7  -  5
Sundby/West - Kstad/Östlund
7  -  10
Stälje/Styrtekn - Sundby/Wranå
4  -  9
14:00
Stälje/Styrtekn - Sundby/Solb
7  -  5
Sundby/Apec - Kstad/Östlund
7  -  3
Djursholm - Sundby/Wranå
8  -  3
Sundby/West - Kstad/Gran
6  -  7
3 Karlstad Curling Arena

2011-02-18 

14:00
Borl/Fiskarhed - Granit/Anders
8  -  7
Granit/Jonas - Granit/Dala
9  -  10
Stälje/Styrtekn - Djursholm
2  -  10
Sundby/West - Sundby/Apec
4  -  7
Kstad/Östlund - Kstad/Gran
4  -  7
Silverstenen - Malung/Byggs
5  -  10
Leksand - Falun
3  -  6
Sundby/Solb - Sundby/Wranå
9  -  10
19:00
Malung/Byggs - Leksand
6  -  3
Stälje/Styrtekn - Kstad/Gran
8  -  7
Silverstenen - Falun
8  -  3
Djursholm - Kstad/Östlund
6  -  4
Sundby/Apec - Sundby/Solb
9  -  7
Borl/Fiskarhed - Granit/Dala
6  -  3
Sundby/West - Sundby/Wranå
7  -  9
Granit/Anders - Granit/Jonas
4  -  7

2011-02-19 

10:00
Borl/Fiskarhed - Sundby/West
8  -  7
Granit/Jonas - Sundby/Solb
6  -  10
Granit/Anders - Sundby/Apec
8  -  9
Granit/Dala - Sundby/Wranå
5  -  6
Stälje/Styrtekn - Silverstenen
9  -  4
Kstad/Östlund - Leksand
7  -  2
Djursholm - Malung/Byggs
4  -  5
Kstad/Gran - Falun
9  -  7
15:00
Falun - Kstad/Östlund
7  -  8
Silverstenen - Djursholm
7  -  6
Leksand - Kstad/Gran
1  -  10
Malung/Byggs - Stälje/Styrtekn
5  -  4
Sundby/Wranå - Granit/Jonas
9  -  4
Sundby/West - Granit/Anders
7  -  4
Sundby/Solb - Granit/Dala
8  -  9
Sundby/Apec - Borl/Fiskarhed
5  -  12

2011-02-20 

08:00
Granit/Dala - Sundby/Apec
2  -  10
Sundby/Wranå - Borl/Fiskarhed
13  -  6
Granit/Jonas - Sundby/West
9  -  8
Sundby/Solb - Granit/Anders
8  -  3
Kstad/Gran - Malung/Byggs
1  -  10
Falun - Stälje/Styrtekn
9  -  8
Kstad/Östlund - Silverstenen
12  -  3
Leksand - Djursholm
5  -  6
12:00
Stälje/Styrtekn - Leksand
8  -  0
Malung/Byggs - Kstad/Östlund
7  -  1
Djursholm - Falun
7  -  8
Silverstenen - Kstad/Gran
8  -  10
Borl/Fiskarhed - Sundby/Solb
8  -  2
Sundby/Apec - Granit/Jonas
9  -  1
Granit/Anders - Sundby/Wranå
8  -  7
Sundby/West - Granit/Dala
6  -  7