Division 1 Mellersta 2013-2014
Curling
15 nov 2013 - 16 mar 2014
Öppen

Results

Danderyd

2013-11-16 

11:00
Lek Halvarsson - Falu Choong
4  -  8
Falu Ahlberg - Malung Zars
7  -  5
Fyris Axelsson - Silverst Nordlund
6  -  7
Granit Jonasson - Borlänge
9  -  10
Amatör Esbjörnsson - Amatör Hörberg
6  -  4
K-stad Nerman  - K-stad Ekelund

6  -  9
Stocks Westmans - Stocks Blom

8  -  3
Sundbyb CK Apecta - Sundbyb Hedin
13  -  0
15:00
Fyris Axelsson - Granit Jonasson
10  -  4
Silverst Nordlund - Borlänge
5  -  10
Falu Choong - Malung Zars
7  -  2
Stocks Westmans - Sundbyb CK Apecta
5  -  4
Stocks Blom
 - Sundbyb Hedin
4  -  6
Lek Halvarsson - Falu Ahlberg
4  -  8
Amatör Esbjörnsson - K-stad Nerman 
8  -  2
Amatör Hörberg - K-stad Ekelund

9  -  8
19:00
Amatör Hörberg - K-stad Nerman 
7  -  2
K-stad Ekelund
 - Amatör Esbjörnsson
0  -  9
Stocks Blom
 - Sundbyb CK Apecta
2  -  9
Malung Zars - Lek Halvarsson
8  -  7
Borlänge - Fyris Axelsson
6  -  4
Sundbyb Hedin - Stocks Westmans
6  -  7
Falu Choong - Falu Ahlberg
5  -  4
Silverst Nordlund - Granit Jonasson
6  -  7

2013-11-17 

09:00
Malung Zars - K-stad Ekelund

7  -  6
Falu Choong - Amatör Hörberg
9  -  4
Lek Halvarsson - Amatör Esbjörnsson
1  -  4
Falu Ahlberg - K-stad Nerman 
7  -  1
Granit Jonasson - Sundbyb CK Apecta
8  -  10
Silverst Nordlund - Stocks Blom

8  -  4
Borlänge - Sundbyb Hedin
8  -  5
Fyris Axelsson - Stocks Westmans
1  -  6
13:00
Amatör Esbjörnsson - Sundbyb CK Apecta
7  -  5
K-stad Nerman  - Stocks Blom

3  -  7
Stocks Westmans - K-stad Ekelund

9  -  2
Amatör Hörberg - Sundbyb Hedin
4  -  6
Falu Ahlberg - Silverst Nordlund
6  -  7
Granit Jonasson - Falu Choong
4  -  8
Fyris Axelsson - Malung Zars
6  -  1
Lek Halvarsson - Borlänge
13  -  9
Gävle

2014-03-14 

16:00
Falu Ahlberg - Fyris Axelsson
8  -  5
Falu Choong - Borlänge
5  -  6
Silverst Nordlund - Malung Zars
6  -  9
Lek Halvarsson - Granit Jonasson
6  -  7
20:00
Sundbyb Hedin - Amatör Esbjörnsson
1  -  7
K-stad Nerman  - Stocks Westmans
4  -  7
K-stad Ekelund
 - Stocks Blom

1  -  10
Amatör Hörberg - Sundbyb CK Apecta
3  -  7

2014-03-15 

09:00
Lek Halvarsson - K-stad Ekelund

3  -  7
Malung Zars - Sundbyb CK Apecta
3  -  5
Falu Ahlberg - Amatör Esbjörnsson
4  -  7
Falu Choong - K-stad Nerman 
6  -  7
12:00
Granit Jonasson - Stocks Westmans
6  -  10
Silverst Nordlund - Sundbyb Hedin
8  -  2
Amatör Hörberg - Fyris Axelsson
4  -  10
Stocks Blom
 - Borlänge
8  -  4
16:00
Amatör Hörberg - Malung Zars
7  -  9
Sundbyb CK Apecta - Fyris Axelsson
8  -  2
Granit Jonasson - K-stad Ekelund

9  -  4
Stocks Westmans - Falu Ahlberg
7  -  5
19:00
K-stad Nerman  - Borlänge
6  -  5
Lek Halvarsson - Stocks Blom

10  -  5
Falu Choong - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  7
Amatör Esbjörnsson - Silverst Nordlund
5  -  4

2014-03-16 

09:00
Sundbyb Hedin - Falu Ahlberg
5  -  11
Granit Jonasson - K-stad Nerman 
7  -  6
Stocks Blom
 - Malung Zars
6  -  7
Borlänge - K-stad Ekelund

6  -  5
13:00
Amatör Esbjörnsson - Fyris Axelsson
7  -  8
Stocks Westmans - Falu Choong
7  -  4
Silverst Nordlund - Amatör Hörberg
6  -  2
Sundbyb CK Apecta - Lek Halvarsson
9  -  5
16:00
-
  -  
Karlstad

2014-02-14 

19:00
Borlänge - Malung Zars
8  -  3
Granit Jonasson - Falu Ahlberg
7  -  3
Lek Halvarsson - Fyris Axelsson
6  -  5
Falu Choong - Silverst Nordlund
6  -  5
Sundbyb Hedin - K-stad Ekelund

7  -  6
Sundbyb CK Apecta - K-stad Nerman 
5  -  4
Amatör Esbjörnsson - Stocks Westmans
8  -  4
Amatör Hörberg - Stocks Blom

1  -  9

2014-02-15 

09:00
Silverst Nordlund - Lek Halvarsson
6  -  5
Falu Choong - Fyris Axelsson
10  -  1
Falu Ahlberg - Borlänge
7  -  3
Malung Zars - Granit Jonasson
3  -  6
Stocks Blom
 - Amatör Esbjörnsson
6  -  2
Amatör Hörberg - Stocks Westmans
7  -  6
K-stad Nerman  - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  3
K-stad Ekelund
 - Sundbyb CK Apecta
3  -  10
13:00
Falu Choong - Sundbyb CK Apecta
8  -  7
Lek Halvarsson - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  10
Malung Zars - Stocks Westmans
3  -  6
Falu Ahlberg - Stocks Blom

6  -  4
Amatör Hörberg - Granit Jonasson
9  -  1
Borlänge - Amatör Esbjörnsson
6  -  4
Fyris Axelsson - K-stad Ekelund

8  -  11
K-stad Nerman  - Silverst Nordlund
5  -  2
17:00
Fyris Axelsson - Sundbyb Hedin
8  -  7
Silverst Nordlund - Sundbyb CK Apecta
9  -  0
Granit Jonasson - Stocks Blom

2  -  4
Borlänge - Stocks Westmans
5  -  8
K-stad Nerman  - Lek Halvarsson
3  -  6
K-stad Ekelund
 - Falu Choong
4  -  7
Amatör Hörberg - Falu Ahlberg
5  -  4
Amatör Esbjörnsson - Malung Zars
12  -  3

2014-02-16 

09:00
Granit Jonasson - Amatör Esbjörnsson
8  -  5
Borlänge - Amatör Hörberg
10  -  2
Silverst Nordlund - K-stad Ekelund

10  -  2
Fyris Axelsson - K-stad Nerman 
7  -  4
Falu Ahlberg - Sundbyb CK Apecta
3  -  8
Malung Zars - Sundbyb Hedin
6  -  4
Falu Choong - Stocks Blom

7  -  3
Lek Halvarsson - Stocks Westmans
4  -  8
13:00
Falu Ahlberg - K-stad Ekelund

6  -  8
Malung Zars - K-stad Nerman 
5  -  8
Falu Choong - Amatör Esbjörnsson
6  -  5
Lek Halvarsson - Amatör Hörberg
4  -  1
Stocks Westmans - Silverst Nordlund
3  -  4
Stocks Blom
 - Fyris Axelsson
8  -  5
Sundbyb CK Apecta - Borlänge
1  -  5
Sundbyb Hedin - Granit Jonasson
10  -  4