Division 1 Mellersta 2019-2020
Curling
1 nov 2019 - 22 mar 2020
Öppen

Results

Borlänge

2020-01-24 

19:00
Lindesbergs CK Laurberg - CK Granit Berg
7  -  10
CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri - IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte
8  -  3
CK Granit Allstar - Leksands CK Sjörs
5  -  4
CK Silverstenen Nordlund - Falu CC Choong
7  -  5

2020-01-25 

09:00
Falu CC Choong - Leksands CK Sjörs
6  -  3
CK Granit Allstar - CK Silverstenen Nordlund
6  -  5
Lindesbergs CK Laurberg - IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte
4  -  8
CK Granit Berg - CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri
4  -  12
14:00
CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri - CK Granit Allstar
7  -  4
Falu CC Choong - Lindesbergs CK Laurberg
5  -  9
CK Granit Berg - CK Silverstenen Nordlund
7  -  5
IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte - Leksands CK Sjörs
6  -  3
18:00
CK Silverstenen Nordlund - IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte
4  -  5
CK Granit Berg - Leksands CK Sjörs
8  -  9
Falu CC Choong - CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri
5  -  6
Lindesbergs CK Laurberg - CK Granit Allstar
6  -  7

2020-01-26 

09:00
Leksands CK Sjörs - CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri
9  -  5
IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte - CK Granit Allstar
3  -  6
CK Silverstenen Nordlund - Lindesbergs CK Laurberg
11  -  5
Falu CC Choong - CK Granit Berg
8  -  3
13:00
CK Granit Allstar - Falu CC Choong
2  -  6
Leksands CK Sjörs - CK Silverstenen Nordlund
4  -  9
IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte - CK Granit Berg
10  -  0
CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri - Lindesbergs CK Laurberg
7  -  11
Danderyd

2019-11-01 

14:15
CK Granit Allstar - Sundbybergs CK Furusjö
  -  

2020-03-21 

08:45
IK Fyris ByggConstruct - IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte
  -  
Sundbybergs CK Rävarna - Lindesbergs CK Laurberg
  -  
Amatör Wessing - CK Silverstenen Nordlund
  -  
Sundbybergs CK Hedin - CK Granit Allstar
  -  
09:15
Amatör Börtnansfisk - CK Granit Berg
  -  
Djursholms CK Raab - Falu CC Choong
  -  
Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt - Leksands CK Sjörs
  -  
Sundbybergs CK Furusjö - CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri
  -  
13:45
CK Granit Berg - Amatör Wessing
  -  
CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri - Sundbybergs CK Hedin
  -  
Falu CC Choong - Sundbybergs CK Rävarna
  -  
Leksands CK Sjörs - IK Fyris ByggConstruct
  -  
14:15
IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte - Djursholms CK Raab
  -  
Lindesbergs CK Laurberg - Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt
  -  
CK Granit Allstar - Sundbybergs CK Furusjö
  -  
CK Silverstenen Nordlund - Amatör Börtnansfisk
  -  
18:45
CK Silverstenen Nordlund - Sundbybergs CK Hedin
  -  
Amatör Wessing - CK Granit Allstar
  -  
IK Fyris ByggConstruct - Lindesbergs CK Laurberg
  -  
Sundbybergs CK Rävarna - IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte
  -  
19:15
Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt - Falu CC Choong
  -  
Sundbybergs CK Furusjö - CK Granit Berg
  -  
CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri - Amatör Börtnansfisk
  -  
Leksands CK Sjörs - Djursholms CK Raab
  -  

2020-03-22 

08:45
Leksands CK Sjörs - Sundbybergs CK Rävarna
  -  
Falu CC Choong - IK Fyris ByggConstruct
  -  
CK Granit Berg - Sundbybergs CK Hedin
  -  
CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri - Amatör Wessing
  -  
09:15
CK Silverstenen Nordlund - Sundbybergs CK Furusjö
  -  
CK Granit Allstar - Amatör Börtnansfisk
  -  
Lindesbergs CK Laurberg - Djursholms CK Raab
  -  
IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte - Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt
  -  
13:15
Amatör Börtnansfisk - Lindesbergs CK Laurberg
  -  
Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt - CK Silverstenen Nordlund
  -  
IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte - Sundbybergs CK Furusjö
  -  
Djursholms CK Raab - CK Granit Berg
  -  
13:45
Amatör Wessing - Leksands CK Sjörs
  -  
Sundbybergs CK Rävarna - CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri
  -  
Sundbybergs CK Hedin - Falu CC Choong
  -  
CK Granit Allstar - IK Fyris ByggConstruct
  -  
Gävle

2019-11-01 

19:00
IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte - Falu CC Choong
10  -  3
Amatör Wessing - Amatör Börtnansfisk
7  -  2
Lindesbergs CK Laurberg - Leksands CK Sjörs
4  -  8
Sundbybergs CK Hedin - Sundbybergs CK Furusjö
3  -  4

2019-11-02 

08:00
Sundbybergs CK Rävarna - Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt
1  -  5
CK Granit Allstar - CK Granit Berg
6  -  7
IK Fyris ByggConstruct - Djursholms CK Raab
1  -  13
CK Silverstenen Nordlund - CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri
3  -  9
12:00
Leksands CK Sjörs - Sundbybergs CK Furusjö
2  -  5
Lindesbergs CK Laurberg - Sundbybergs CK Hedin
2  -  6
Falu CC Choong - Amatör Börtnansfisk
9  -  5
Amatör Wessing - IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte
6  -  9
16:00
IK Fyris ByggConstruct - CK Silverstenen Nordlund
6  -  3
Djursholms CK Raab - CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri
7  -  8
CK Granit Berg - Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt
5  -  7
Sundbybergs CK Rävarna - CK Granit Allstar
5  -  6
20:00
Lindesbergs CK Laurberg - Amatör Wessing
3  -  10
Sundbybergs CK Furusjö - Falu CC Choong
6  -  2
Sundbybergs CK Hedin - IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte
5  -  4
Amatör Börtnansfisk - Leksands CK Sjörs
8  -  4

2019-11-03 

08:00
Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt - CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri
9  -  6
CK Silverstenen Nordlund - Sundbybergs CK Rävarna
5  -  6
Djursholms CK Raab - CK Granit Allstar
7  -  1
CK Granit Berg - IK Fyris ByggConstruct
3  -  7
12:00
Sundbybergs CK Hedin - Leksands CK Sjörs
4  -  5
Amatör Börtnansfisk - IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte
6  -  3
Sundbybergs CK Furusjö - Lindesbergs CK Laurberg
6  -  3
Falu CC Choong - Amatör Wessing
7  -  8
16:00
CK Granit Berg - Sundbybergs CK Rävarna
3  -  5
Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt - CK Granit Allstar
6  -  1
CK Granit Uppsala Bilgalleri - IK Fyris ByggConstruct
4  -  6
Djursholms CK Raab - CK Silverstenen Nordlund
3  -  9
Sundbyberg

2020-01-24 

19:00
Sundbybergs CK Hedin - Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt
6  -  5
Djursholms CK Raab - Amatör Wessing
8  -  4
Sundbybergs CK Furusjö - Sundbybergs CK Rävarna
4  -  3
IK Fyris ByggConstruct - Amatör Börtnansfisk
3  -  6

2020-01-25 

09:00
Amatör Börtnansfisk - Sundbybergs CK Furusjö
8  -  2
Sundbybergs CK Rävarna - IK Fyris ByggConstruct
7  -  8
Sundbybergs CK Hedin - Amatör Wessing
2  -  10
Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt - Djursholms CK Raab
7  -  1
13:30
Djursholms CK Raab - Sundbybergs CK Rävarna
7  -  4
Amatör Börtnansfisk - Sundbybergs CK Hedin
6  -  4
Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt - IK Fyris ByggConstruct
7  -  3
Amatör Wessing - Sundbybergs CK Furusjö
5  -  2
18:00
IK Fyris ByggConstruct - Amatör Wessing
5  -  7
Sundbybergs CK Furusjö - Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt
4  -  8
Amatör Börtnansfisk - Djursholms CK Raab
7  -  2
Sundbybergs CK Hedin - Sundbybergs CK Rävarna
3  -  9

2020-01-26 

09:00
Sundbybergs CK Furusjö - Djursholms CK Raab
7  -  4
Amatör Wessing - Sundbybergs CK Rävarna
4  -  7
IK Fyris ByggConstruct - Sundbybergs CK Hedin
3  -  7
Amatör Börtnansfisk - Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt
3  -  10
13:00
Sundbybergs CK Rävarna - Amatör Börtnansfisk
8  -  7
IK Fyris ByggConstruct - Sundbybergs CK Furusjö
2  -  8
Amatör Wessing - Sundbybergs CK Söderstedt
6  -  4
Djursholms CK Raab - Sundbybergs CK Hedin
5  -  6