Division 1 Norra 2019-2020
Curling
1 nov 2019 - 22 mar 2020
Öppen

Results

Skellefteå

2019-11-02 

09:00
Skellefteå CK Söderberg - Skellefteå CK Eriksson
9  -  5
Skellefteå CK Eskilsson - Skellefteå CK Pålsson
6  -  7
Umeå CK J.Nygren - Umeå CK Degerfeldt
9  -  2
14:00
Skellefteå CK Pålsson - Umeå CK Degerfeldt
7  -  8
Skellefteå CK Söderberg - Umeå CK J.Nygren
8  -  7
Skellefteå CK Eriksson - Skellefteå CK Eskilsson
5  -  8
19:00
Skellefteå CK Eskilsson - Skellefteå CK Söderberg
8  -  6
Skellefteå CK Eriksson - Umeå CK Degerfeldt
10  -  6
Skellefteå CK Pålsson - Umeå CK J.Nygren
3  -  9

2019-11-03 

09:00
Skellefteå CK Eriksson - Skellefteå CK Pålsson
5  -  6
Umeå CK J.Nygren - Skellefteå CK Eskilsson
4  -  9
Umeå CK Degerfeldt - Skellefteå CK Söderberg
6  -  8
13:00
Umeå CK Degerfeldt - Skellefteå CK Eskilsson
7  -  8
Skellefteå CK Pålsson - Skellefteå CK Söderberg
7  -  1
Umeå CK J.Nygren - Skellefteå CK Eriksson
8  -  1
Sollefteå

2019-11-02 

09:00
Östersunds CK INAB - Sundsvall Gambrinus
2  -  10
Härnösands CK Engqvist - Umeå CK Persson
0  -  6
Ö-viks CK Öberg - Härnösands CK YOLO
10  -  5
Sundsvall Strömberg - Umeå CK Lundmark
4  -  5
14:00
Härnösands CK Engqvist - Härnösands CK YOLO
5  -  4
Sundsvall Gambrinus - Sundsvall Strömberg
5  -  6
Umeå CK Persson - Umeå CK Lundmark
6  -  4
Östersunds CK INAB - Ö-viks CK Öberg
7  -  4
19:00
Umeå CK Lundmark - Östersunds CK INAB
5  -  3
Umeå CK Persson - Härnösands CK YOLO
7  -  6
Sundsvall Strömberg - Ö-viks CK Öberg
4  -  7
Sundsvall Gambrinus - Härnösands CK Engqvist
1  -  8

2019-11-03 

09:00
Ö-viks CK Öberg - Härnösands CK Engqvist
6  -  0
Sundsvall Strömberg - Östersunds CK INAB
7  -  6
Sundsvall Gambrinus - Umeå CK Persson
6  -  8
Umeå CK Lundmark - Härnösands CK YOLO
7  -  4
13:00
Härnösands CK YOLO - Sundsvall Strömberg
1  -  9
Ö-viks CK Öberg - Sundsvall Gambrinus
6  -  4
Umeå CK Lundmark - Härnösands CK Engqvist
3  -  8
Umeå CK Persson - Östersunds CK INAB
8  -  1
Sundsvall

2020-01-24 

19:00
Härnösands CK YOLO - Skellefteå CK Eriksson
5  -  9
Skellefteå CK Pålsson - Härnösands CK Engqvist
11  -  0
Skellefteå CK Söderberg - Sundsvall Strömberg
6  -  3
Sundsvall Gambrinus - Skellefteå CK Eskilsson
5  -  9

2020-01-25 

08:00
Umeå CK Lundmark - Umeå CK J.Nygren
2  -  9
Umeå CK Persson - Ö-viks CK Öberg
4  -  6
Östersunds CK INAB - Umeå CK Degerfeldt
4  -  8
12:00
Härnösands CK Engqvist - Skellefteå CK Söderberg
7  -  5
Sundsvall Strömberg - Skellefteå CK Eskilsson
4  -  6
Skellefteå CK Eriksson - Sundsvall Gambrinus
4  -  7
Härnösands CK YOLO - Skellefteå CK Pålsson
4  -  9
16:00
Umeå CK Degerfeldt - Umeå CK Persson
6  -  5
Umeå CK J.Nygren - Ö-viks CK Öberg
3  -  8
Umeå CK Lundmark - Skellefteå CK Eskilsson
5  -  6
Östersunds CK INAB - Skellefteå CK Söderberg
4  -  6
20:00
Sundsvall Strömberg - Skellefteå CK Pålsson
8  -  4
Härnösands CK YOLO - Sundsvall Gambrinus
3  -  9
Skellefteå CK Eriksson - Härnösands CK Engqvist
3  -  8

2020-01-26 

08:00
Umeå CK J.Nygren - Östersunds CK INAB
7  -  3
Umeå CK Lundmark - Umeå CK Degerfeldt
9  -  1
Skellefteå CK Eskilsson - Ö-viks CK Öberg
8  -  5
12:00
Skellefteå CK Söderberg - Härnösands CK YOLO
7  -  2
Skellefteå CK Eriksson - Östersunds CK INAB
5  -  4
Umeå CK J.Nygren - Umeå CK Persson
7  -  6
Skellefteå CK Pålsson - Sundsvall Gambrinus
7  -  2
16:00
Ö-viks CK Öberg - Umeå CK Lundmark
7  -  6
Umeå CK Degerfeldt - Härnösands CK Engqvist
6  -  1
Sundsvall Strömberg - Umeå CK Persson
9  -  5
Umeå

2020-03-21 

09:00
Umeå CK Lundmark - Skellefteå CK Pålsson
  -  
Härnösands CK YOLO - Skellefteå CK Eskilsson
  -  
Östersunds CK INAB - Härnösands CK Engqvist
  -  
Skellefteå CK Eriksson - Sundsvall Strömberg
  -  
Sundsvall Gambrinus - Umeå CK Degerfeldt
  -  
Skellefteå CK Söderberg - Ö-viks CK Öberg
  -  
14:00
Skellefteå CK Söderberg - Sundsvall Gambrinus
  -  
Skellefteå CK Eriksson - Umeå CK Persson
  -  
Härnösands CK YOLO - Umeå CK Degerfeldt
  -  
Ö-viks CK Öberg - Skellefteå CK Pålsson
  -  
Umeå CK J.Nygren - Härnösands CK Engqvist
  -  
Skellefteå CK Eskilsson - Östersunds CK INAB
  -  
19:00
Ö-viks CK Öberg - Skellefteå CK Eriksson
  -  
Skellefteå CK Pålsson - Östersunds CK INAB
  -  
Skellefteå CK Eskilsson - Umeå CK Persson
  -  
Sundsvall Gambrinus - Umeå CK J.Nygren
  -  
Umeå CK Lundmark - Skellefteå CK Söderberg
  -  
Sundsvall Strömberg - Umeå CK Degerfeldt
  -  

2020-03-22 

09:00
Östersunds CK INAB - Härnösands CK YOLO
  -  
Sundsvall Gambrinus - Umeå CK Lundmark
  -  
Sundsvall Strömberg - Umeå CK J.Nygren
  -  
Härnösands CK Engqvist - Skellefteå CK Eskilsson
  -  
Umeå CK Degerfeldt - Ö-viks CK Öberg
  -  
Skellefteå CK Pålsson - Umeå CK Persson
  -  
13:00
Härnösands CK Engqvist - Sundsvall Strömberg
  -  
Umeå CK Lundmark - Skellefteå CK Eriksson
  -  
Umeå CK Persson - Skellefteå CK Söderberg
  -  
Umeå CK J.Nygren - Härnösands CK YOLO
  -