Division 1 Norra 2017-2018
Curling
10 nov 2017 - 4 mar 2018
Öppen

Resultat

Skellefteå

2017-11-10 

19:00
Ske Eriksson - Umeå Lundmark
6  -  3
Umeå Karlsson - Umeå Axelsson
9  -  7
Ske Eskilsson - Ö-vik Öberg
8  -  3

2017-11-11 

09:00
Ske Pålsson - Umeå Axelsson
4  -  8
Umeå Lundmark - Ske Eskilsson
6  -  5
Ö-vik Jonsson - Umeå Karlsson
6  -  5
14:00
Ö-vik Jonsson - Ö-vik Öberg
1  -  7
Ske Pålsson - Umeå Karlsson
8  -  3
Umeå Axelsson - Ske Eriksson
7  -  1
19:00
Umeå Lundmark - Ske Pålsson
3  -  7
Ske Eriksson - Ö-vik Öberg
6  -  4
Ö-vik Jonsson - Ske Eskilsson
5  -  6

2017-11-12 

08:00
Umeå Karlsson - Ske Eskilsson
8  -  1
Umeå Axelsson - Umeå Lundmark
5  -  3
Ske Pålsson - Ö-vik Jonsson
5  -  7
12:00
Ö-vik Öberg - Umeå Axelsson
7  -  3
Ö-vik Jonsson - Ske Eriksson
7  -  2
Umeå Karlsson - Umeå Lundmark
2  -  10
16:00
Ske Eskilsson - Ske Eriksson
5  -  8
Ö-vik Öberg - Ske Pålsson
5  -  6
Sollefteå

2017-11-10 

19:00
Soll Thermotec - Ö-sund Markusson
10  -  4
Ö-sund Hallst - S-vall Markl
8  -  2
Ö-sund Stener - S-vall Telia
5  -  7
S-vall Strömb - H-sand Engqvist
10  -  6

2017-11-11 

09:00
S-vall Telia - H-sand Engqvist
6  -  2
Ö-sund Stener - Ö-sund Markusson
4  -  6
S-vall Markl - S-vall Strömb
6  -  9
Soll Thermotec - Ö-sund Hallst
7  -  2
14:00
Ö-sund Stener - S-vall Strömb
4  -  3
H-sand Engqvist - Soll Thermotec
3  -  11
Ö-sund Markusson - Ö-sund Hallst
8  -  3
S-vall Telia - S-vall Markl
7  -  8
19:00
Ö-sund Hallst - S-vall Telia
8  -  3
Ö-sund Markusson - S-vall Strömb
4  -  5
Soll Thermotec - S-vall Markl
6  -  0
H-sand Engqvist - Ö-sund Stener
4  -  5

2017-11-12 

09:00
S-vall Markl - Ö-sund Stener
0  -  8
Soll Thermotec - S-vall Telia
6  -  2
H-sand Engqvist - Ö-sund Markusson
6  -  7
Ö-sund Hallst - S-vall Strömb
8  -  7
13:00
S-vall Strömb - Soll Thermotec
2  -  8
S-vall Markl - H-sand Engqvist
4  -  7
Ö-sund Hallst - Ö-sund Stener
4  -  9
Ö-sund Markusson - S-vall Telia
10  -  2
Sundsvall

2017-11-10 

08:00
Ske Pålsson - Ö-sund Stener
  -  

2018-01-12 

16:00
Ö-sund Stener - Ske Eriksson
7  -  3
H-sand Engqvist - Ske Eskilsson
2  -  7
Soll Thermotec - Umeå Karlsson
4  -  10
Ö-sund Hallst - Ske Pålsson
5  -  9
20:00
S-vall Telia - Ö-vik Öberg
7  -  3
S-vall Markl - Umeå Axelsson
3  -  10
Ö-sund Markusson - Ö-vik Jonsson
5  -  4
S-vall Strömb - Umeå Lundmark
6  -  5

2018-01-13 

08:00
Umeå Karlsson - Ö-sund Hallst
3  -  12
Ske Eskilsson - Soll Thermotec
7  -  8
Ske Eriksson - H-sand Engqvist
11  -  6
Ske Pålsson - Ö-sund Stener
6  -  3
12:00
Umeå Axelsson - Ö-vik Jonsson
5  -  6
Ö-vik Öberg - Umeå Lundmark
7  -  5
Ske Pålsson - Ske Eskilsson
7  -  9
Umeå Karlsson - Ske Eriksson
9  -  6
16:00
Ö-sund Markusson - Umeå Lundmark
4  -  6
S-vall Telia - Ö-vik Jonsson
4  -  12
S-vall Strömb - Umeå Axelsson
2  -  7
S-vall Markl - Ö-vik Öberg
5  -  1
20:00
Ske Eriksson - Soll Thermotec
3  -  8
Umeå Karlsson - Ö-sund Stener
1  -  7
H-sand Engqvist - Ske Pålsson
7  -  8
Ske Eskilsson - Ö-sund Hallst
6  -  7

2018-01-14 

08:00
Ö-vik Öberg - S-vall Strömb
7  -  4
Ö-vik Jonsson - S-vall Markl
1  -  7
Umeå Lundmark - S-vall Telia
7  -  6
Umeå Axelsson - Ö-sund Markusson
6  -  7
12:00
Soll Thermotec - Ske Pålsson
7  -  6
Ske Eriksson - Ö-sund Hallst
6  -  5
Ske Eskilsson - Ö-sund Stener
6  -  7
H-sand Engqvist - Umeå Karlsson
5  -  7
16:00
S-vall Telia - Umeå Axelsson
8  -  2
Ö-sund Markusson - Ö-vik Öberg
8  -  2
Ö-vik Jonsson - S-vall Strömb
7  -  2
Umeå Lundmark - S-vall Markl
5  -  8