Div 1 Mellersta 2012-2013
Curling
16 nov 2012 - 17 mar 2013
Öppen

Results

1A Malung

2012-11-16 

19:00
Kstad Östl - Malung Daniel
2  -  5
Kstad Nerman - Falun
3  -  10

2012-11-17 

08:00
Malung Zars - Örebro Skårud
3  -  9
Malung Maberg - Granit Granb
6  -  9
12:00
Falun - Örebro Skårud
7  -  4
Malung Daniel - Granit Granb
4  -  5
16:00
Malung Zars - Kstad Nerman
4  -  3
Malung Maberg - Kstad Östl
1  -  10
20:00
Kstad Östl - Falun
7  -  5
Kstad Nerman - Malung Daniel
3  -  5

2012-11-18 

09:00
Örebro Skårud - Malung Daniel
9  -  5
Granit Granb - Falun
3  -  6
12:00
Kstad Nerman - Malung Maberg
7  -  6
Kstad Östl - Malung Zars
7  -  0
16:00
Granit Granb - Malung Zars
7  -  3
Örebro Skårud - Malung Maberg
4  -  6
1B Sala

2012-11-16 

19:00
Amatör Öster - Borlä Fiskarh
4  -  9
Sundbyb Apepta - S-tälje Sv.Styr
6  -  5

2012-11-17 

08:00
Silverst Nordl - Djurs Olby
6  -  5
Fyris Axels - Stocks West
6  -  2
12:00
S-tälje Sv.Styr - Stocks West
4  -  5
Borlä Fiskarh - Djurs Olby
3  -  7
16:00
Fyris Axels - Sundbyb Apepta
2  -  10
Silverst Nordl - Amatör Öster
8  -  5
20:00
Amatör Öster - S-tälje Sv.Styr
8  -  2
Sundbyb Apepta - Borlä Fiskarh
8  -  5

2012-11-18 

09:00
Stocks West - Borlä Fiskarh
5  -  4
Djurs Olby - S-tälje Sv.Styr
5  -  6
12:00
Sundbyb Apepta - Silverst Nordl
5  -  6
Amatör Öster - Fyris Axels
3  -  7
16:00
Djurs Olby - Fyris Axels
8  -  2
Stocks West - Silverst Nordl
6  -  7
2A Karlstad

2013-01-11 

19:00
Djurs Olby - Stocks West
4  -  8
Granit Granb - Örebro Skårud
8  -  4
Amatör Öster - Sundbyb Apepta
7  -  6
Kstad Östl - Kstad Nerman
9  -  8

2013-01-12 

09:00
Amatör Öster - Granit Granb
1  -  7
Stocks West - Kstad Nerman
6  -  5
Djurs Olby - Kstad Östl
2  -  7
Sundbyb Apepta - Örebro Skårud
8  -  9
13:00
Kstad Nerman - Sundbyb Apepta
5  -  6
Kstad Östl - Amatör Öster
7  -  8
Örebro Skårud - Stocks West
5  -  4
Granit Granb - Djurs Olby
8  -  4
17:00
Djurs Olby - Örebro Skårud
8  -  2
Sundbyb Apepta - Granit Granb
3  -  6
Amatör Öster - Kstad Nerman
7  -  2
Stocks West - Kstad Östl
5  -  4

2013-01-13 

09:00
Kstad Östl - Sundbyb Apepta
4  -  8
Kstad Nerman - Djurs Olby
1  -  9
Granit Granb - Stocks West
8  -  0
Örebro Skårud - Amatör Öster
8  -  1
13:00
Stocks West - Amatör Öster
7  -  5
Örebro Skårud - Kstad Östl
3  -  5
Sundbyb Apepta - Djurs Olby
5  -  2
Kstad Nerman - Granit Granb
2  -  7
2B Borlänge

2013-01-11 

19:00
Borlä Fiskarh - S-tälje Sv.Styr
6  -  7
Malung Daniel - Falun
7  -  3
Silverst Nordl - Fyris Axels
6  -  7
Malung Maberg - Malung Zars
3  -  5

2013-01-12 

09:00
Malung Daniel - Silverst Nordl
3  -  6
Malung Zars - S-tälje Sv.Styr
5  -  4
Malung Maberg - Borlä Fiskarh
2  -  11
Falun - Fyris Axels
6  -  7
13:00
Fyris Axels - Malung Zars
5  -  6
Silverst Nordl - Malung Maberg
8  -  2
S-tälje Sv.Styr - Falun
7  -  8
Borlä Fiskarh - Malung Daniel
5  -  3
17:00
Falun - Borlä Fiskarh
6  -  5
Malung Daniel - Fyris Axels
7  -  6
Malung Zars - Silverst Nordl
7  -  4
Malung Maberg - S-tälje Sv.Styr
3  -  10

2013-01-13 

09:00
Fyris Axels - Malung Maberg
6  -  1
Borlä Fiskarh - Malung Zars
3  -  5
S-tälje Sv.Styr - Malung Daniel
6  -  0
Silverst Nordl - Falun
4  -  6
13:00
S-tälje Sv.Styr - Silverst Nordl
1  -  6
Malung Maberg - Falun
4  -  8
Fyris Axels - Borlä Fiskarh
1  -  9
Malung Zars - Malung Daniel
2  -  7
3 Sundbyberg

2013-03-15 

08:00
Malung Maberg - Malung Daniel
6  -  8
Malung Zars - Falun
7  -  1
Amatör Öster - Djurs Olby
9  -  3
Sundbyb Apepta - Stocks West
3  -  5
12:00
Kstad Östl - Granit Granb
5  -  2
Kstad Nerman - Örebro Skårud
4  -  5
Silverst Nordl - Borlä Fiskarh
6  -  4
Fyris Axels - S-tälje Sv.Styr
6  -  8
16:00
Stocks West - Falun
10  -  6
Amatör Öster - Malung Maberg
5  -  7
Sundbyb Apepta - Malung Zars
9  -  4
Djurs Olby - Malung Daniel
7  -  4
20:00
S-tälje Sv.Styr - Örebro Skårud
5  -  2
Silverst Nordl - Kstad Östl
6  -  3
Fyris Axels - Kstad Nerman
6  -  5
Borlä Fiskarh - Granit Granb
8  -  5

2013-03-16 

08:00
Djurs Olby - Malung Maberg
7  -  3
Falun - Sundbyb Apepta
3  -  4
Malung Daniel - Amatör Öster
2  -  7
Malung Zars - Stocks West
7  -  5
12:00
Granit Granb - Silverst Nordl
5  -  4
Örebro Skårud - Fyris Axels
3  -  11
Kstad Östl - Borlä Fiskarh
4  -  5
Kstad Nerman - S-tälje Sv.Styr
0  -  7
16:00
Malung Zars - Amatör Öster
9  -  1
Malung Maberg - Stocks West
2  -  11
Falun - Djurs Olby
6  -  3
Malung Daniel - Sundbyb Apepta
6  -  9
20:00
Borlä Fiskarh - Örebro Skårud
8  -  2
S-tälje Sv.Styr - Kstad Östl
4  -  5
Kstad Nerman - Silverst Nordl
5  -  4
Granit Granb - Fyris Axels
0  -  5

2013-03-17 

08:00
Stocks West - Malung Daniel
6  -  1
Malung Zars - Djurs Olby
3  -  7
Malung Maberg - Sundbyb Apepta
1  -  9
Falun - Amatör Öster
4  -  6
12:00
S-tälje Sv.Styr - Granit Granb
2  -  7
Kstad Nerman - Borlä Fiskarh
0  -  8
Kstad Östl - Fyris Axels
4  -  3
Silverst Nordl - Örebro Skårud
10  -  4
16:00
-
  -