Division 1 Mellersta 2015-2016
Curling
13 nov 2015 - 20 mar 2016
Öppen

Results

Danderyd

2015-11-13 

15:00
Granit AllStar - Granit Gavlekyla
5  -  4
Granit Bilgalleri - Amatör Esbjörn
7  -  10
S-tälje Goldline - Stocks Blom
4  -  6
Sundbyb Apecta - Sundbyb Hedin
5  -  8
Silverst Nordlund - Silverst Svetak
2  -  10
Falu Choong - Borl Bevab
8  -  5
Amatörför Börtnan - Fyris Wheelcorner
7  -  4
Malung Zars - Leks Bergsten
5  -  1
19:00
Sundbyb Apecta - Stocks Blom
2  -  5
Sundbyb Hedin - S-tälje Goldline
5  -  6
Granit Bilgalleri - Granit AllStar
9  -  2
Leks Bergsten - Fyris Wheelcorner
10  -  6
Malung Zars - Amatörför Börtnan
5  -  9
Amatör Esbjörn - Granit Gavlekyla
8  -  2
Falu Choong - Silverst Svetak
4  -  11
Borl Bevab - Silverst Nordlund
2  -  10

2015-11-14 

09:00
Borl Bevab - Silverst Svetak
5  -  6
Silverst Nordlund - Falu Choong
8  -  6
Leks Bergsten - Amatörför Börtnan
1  -  9
Granit Gavlekyla - Granit Bilgalleri
8  -  6
Stocks Blom - Sundbyb Hedin
4  -  7
Fyris Wheelcorner - Malung Zars
4  -  7
Amatör Esbjörn - Granit AllStar
3  -  6
Sundbyb Apecta - S-tälje Goldline
7  -  5
13:00
Falu Choong - Granit Bilgalleri
6  -  5
Silverst Svetak - Granit AllStar
2  -  7
Granit Gavlekyla - Silverst Nordlund
8  -  3
Borl Bevab - Amatör Esbjörn
8  -  5
Leks Bergsten - Sundbyb Apecta
2  -  6
Amatörför Börtnan - S-tälje Goldline
9  -  3
Malung Zars - Sundbyb Hedin
2  -  6
Fyris Wheelcorner - Stocks Blom
9  -  1
17:00
Leks Bergsten - Silverst Nordlund
8  -  5
Amatörför Börtnan - Borl Bevab
3  -  7
Falu Choong - Fyris Wheelcorner
7  -  5
Malung Zars - Silverst Svetak
2  -  10
S-tälje Goldline - Amatör Esbjörn
5  -  6
Granit AllStar - Sundbyb Apecta
5  -  12
Granit Bilgalleri - Stocks Blom
2  -  8
Sundbyb Hedin - Granit Gavlekyla
8  -  0

2015-11-15 

09:00
Granit Bilgalleri - Sundbyb Hedin
9  -  2
Amatör Esbjörn - Sundbyb Apecta
5  -  2
Stocks Blom - Granit Gavlekyla
7  -  6
S-tälje Goldline - Granit AllStar
3  -  6
Falu Choong - Malung Zars
7  -  1
Borl Bevab - Leks Bergsten
4  -  5
Fyris Wheelcorner - Silverst Nordlund
5  -  10
Silverst Svetak - Amatörför Börtnan
0  -  7
13:00
Granit Gavlekyla - S-tälje Goldline
4  -  8
Granit AllStar - Stocks Blom
4  -  5
Sundbyb Hedin - Amatör Esbjörn
7  -  8
Granit Bilgalleri - Sundbyb Apecta
4  -  7
Amatörför Börtnan - Silverst Nordlund
8  -  5
Silverst Svetak - Fyris Wheelcorner
7  -  4
Borl Bevab - Malung Zars
7  -  2
Leks Bergsten - Falu Choong
9  -  5
Gävle

2016-03-18 

14:00
Stocks Blom - Amatör Esbjörn
4  -  7
Sundbyb Hedin - Granit AllStar
1  -  7
S-tälje Goldline - Granit Bilgalleri
6  -  2
Sundbyb Apecta - Granit Gavlekyla
6  -  7
19:00
Malung Zars - Silverst Nordlund
3  -  7
Fyris Wheelcorner - Borl Bevab
4  -  9
Amatörför Börtnan - Falu Choong
6  -  3
Leks Bergsten - Silverst Svetak
8  -  3

2016-03-19 

08:00
Falu Choong - Granit Gavlekyla
5  -  8
Leks Bergsten - Granit Bilgalleri
9  -  4
Silverst Nordlund - Amatör Esbjörn
3  -  10
Borl Bevab - Granit AllStar
8  -  4
12:00
Fyris Wheelcorner - Sundbyb Apecta
5  -  4
Malung Zars - S-tälje Goldline
2  -  8
Stocks Blom - Silverst Svetak
9  -  8
Sundbyb Hedin - Amatörför Börtnan
8  -  4
16:00
Leks Bergsten - Stocks Blom
5  -  7
Amatör Esbjörn - Fyris Wheelcorner
6  -  5
Falu Choong - Sundbyb Apecta
10  -  5
Silverst Svetak - Granit Bilgalleri
10  -  5
20:00
Sundbyb Hedin - Borl Bevab
2  -  9
Amatörför Börtnan - Granit Gavlekyla
6  -  7
Malung Zars - Granit AllStar
2  -  6
S-tälje Goldline - Silverst Nordlund
4  -  5

2016-03-20 

08:00
Amatör Esbjörn - Malung Zars
8  -  1
Borl Bevab - Sundbyb Apecta
0  -  8
Granit Bilgalleri - Amatörför Börtnan
9  -  2
Falu Choong - Sundbyb Hedin
7  -  5
12:00
Silverst Svetak - S-tälje Goldline
5  -  4
Silverst Nordlund - Stocks Blom
8  -  9
Granit Gavlekyla - Leks Bergsten
6  -  3
Granit AllStar - Fyris Wheelcorner
7  -  5
14:15
Amatörför Börtnan - Borl Bevab
6  -  5
Uppsala

2016-02-26 

14:00
Granit AllStar - Leks Bergsten
7  -  6
Granit Gavlekyla - Malung Zars
11  -  5
Fyris Wheelcorner - Granit Bilgalleri
6  -  7
Amatörför Börtnan - Amatör Esbjörn
7  -  6
19:00
Sundbyb Apecta - Silverst Svetak
0  -  10
Silverst Nordlund - Sundbyb Hedin
5  -  9
S-tälje Goldline - Borl Bevab
6  -  7
Stocks Blom - Falu Choong
6  -  7

2016-02-27 

08:00
Malung Zars - Stocks Blom
4  -  9
Leks Bergsten - S-tälje Goldline
2  -  8
Amatörför Börtnan - Sundbyb Apecta
1  -  9
Fyris Wheelcorner - Sundbyb Hedin
3  -  6
12:00
Granit Gavlekyla - Borl Bevab
4  -  8
Granit AllStar - Falu Choong
3  -  8
Amatör Esbjörn - Silverst Svetak
8  -  6
Silverst Nordlund - Granit Bilgalleri
3  -  10
16:00
Silverst Nordlund - Sundbyb Apecta
4  -  9
Sundbyb Hedin - Silverst Svetak
11  -  2
Falu Choong - S-tälje Goldline
7  -  4
Borl Bevab - Stocks Blom
7  -  6
20:00
Amatörför Börtnan - Granit AllStar
6  -  5
Fyris Wheelcorner - Granit Gavlekyla
3  -  4
Granit Bilgalleri - Malung Zars
8  -  1
Amatör Esbjörn - Leks Bergsten
9  -  1

2016-02-28 

09:00
Borl Bevab - Granit Bilgalleri
6  -  5
Falu Choong - Amatör Esbjörn
4  -  6
Silverst Svetak - Granit Gavlekyla
8  -  6
Granit AllStar - Silverst Nordlund
7  -  5
13:00
S-tälje Goldline - Fyris Wheelcorner
6  -  2
Stocks Blom - Amatörför Börtnan
5  -  6
Sundbyb Hedin - Leks Bergsten
7  -  3
Sundbyb Apecta - Malung Zars
6  -  1