Division 1 Norra 2015-2016
Curling
13 nov 2015 - 20 mar 2016
Öppen

Results

Härnösand

2015-11-14 

08:00
Ske Eriksson - Umeå Sandström
1  -  8
Umeå Lundmark - Ö-sund Majiet
11  -  1
H-sand 8-enders - S-vall Modig
9  -  3
Umeå Karlsson - Umeå Nygren
5  -  9
Umeå Axelsson - S-vall Strömberg
0  -  6
Ö-vik Spektra - S-vall Marklund
1  -  9
12:00
Umeå Sandström - Umeå Karlsson
7  -  6
Umeå Nygren - Umeå Sjöström
7  -  5
Ö-vik Spektra - S-vall Strömberg
8  -  3
H-sand 8-enders - S-vall Bydén
3  -  4
Soll Thermotec - S-vall Marklund
6  -  5
Soll Svande - S-vall Modig
7  -  9
16:00
S-vall Modig - Soll Thermotec
5  -  9
H-sand 8-enders - S-vall Marklund
4  -  6
Ske Eriksson - Umeå Lundmark
7  -  6
Ö-sund Majiet - Soll Svande
8  -  5
S-vall Bydén - Ö-vik Spektra
2  -  8
Umeå Sandström - Umeå Sjöström
4  -  5
20:00
Umeå Nygren - S-vall Strömberg
5  -  7
Umeå Axelsson - Umeå Karlsson
0  -  6
Soll Thermotec - Ö-sund Majiet
5  -  8
Umeå Sjöström - Umeå Lundmark
3  -  5
Soll Svande - Ske Eriksson
6  -  4
Umeå Axelsson - S-vall Bydén
0  -  6

2015-11-15 

08:00
Soll Thermotec - Soll Svande
5  -  6
S-vall Strömberg - S-vall Bydén
8  -  3
Umeå Nygren - Umeå Axelsson
6  -  0
Umeå Lundmark - Umeå Sandström
5  -  6
Umeå Sjöström - Umeå Karlsson
2  -  8
Ö-sund Majiet - Ske Eriksson
6  -  10
12:00
S-vall Marklund - Umeå Lundmark
8  -  2
Umeå Sjöström - Ö-vik Spektra
2  -  6
S-vall Modig - Umeå Sandström
4  -  8
Umeå Axelsson - Ske Eriksson
0  -  6
Umeå Nygren - Ö-sund Majiet
1  -  6
Umeå Karlsson - H-sand 8-enders
5  -  1
16:00
Ö-vik Spektra - H-sand 8-enders
4  -  2
S-vall Bydén - Soll Svande
1  -  9
S-vall Marklund - S-vall Modig
8  -  5
S-vall Strömberg - Soll Thermotec
6  -  7
Sollefteå

2016-03-18 

09:00
Soll Svande - H-sand 8-enders
9  -  3
Soll Thermotec - Umeå Axelsson
6  -  0
Ö-vik Spektra - Umeå Sandström
5  -  4
Umeå Lundmark - Umeå Nygren
4  -  6
13:00
S-vall Modig - S-vall Bydén
6  -  4
S-vall Marklund - Umeå Karlsson
7  -  3
S-vall Strömberg - Ske Eriksson
7  -  6
Ö-sund Majiet - Umeå Sjöström
5  -  6
17:00
Umeå Axelsson - Umeå Sandström
0  -  6
H-sand 8-enders - Umeå Nygren
7  -  9
Umeå Lundmark - Soll Thermotec
6  -  11
Soll Svande - Ö-vik Spektra
0  -  7
21:00
Umeå Karlsson - Ske Eriksson
5  -  7
S-vall Bydén - Umeå Sjöström
2  -  11
Ö-sund Majiet - S-vall Marklund
3  -  6
S-vall Modig - S-vall Strömberg
7  -  10

2016-03-19 

08:00
Umeå Lundmark - Soll Svande
6  -  9
Umeå Axelsson - Ö-vik Spektra
0  -  6
Umeå Sandström - Umeå Nygren
3  -  5
H-sand 8-enders - Soll Thermotec
4  -  2
12:00
Ö-sund Majiet - S-vall Modig
2  -  5
S-vall Strömberg - Umeå Karlsson
6  -  5
Ske Eriksson - Umeå Sjöström
2  -  11
S-vall Bydén - S-vall Marklund
5  -  9
16:00
Soll Thermotec - Umeå Nygren
9  -  3
Soll Svande - Umeå Sandström
3  -  9
H-sand 8-enders - Umeå Axelsson
6  -  0
Ö-vik Spektra - Umeå Lundmark
10  -  3
20:00
S-vall Marklund - Umeå Sjöström
4  -  6
S-vall Modig - Ske Eriksson
9  -  7
S-vall Bydén - Umeå Karlsson
4  -  11
S-vall Strömberg - Ö-sund Majiet
5  -  6

2016-03-20 

08:00
H-sand 8-enders - Umeå Lundmark
3  -  7
Soll Svande - Umeå Axelsson
6  -  0
Umeå Nygren - Ö-vik Spektra
1  -  6
Soll Thermotec - Umeå Sandström
7  -  6
12:00
S-vall Bydén - Ö-sund Majiet
7  -  4
Umeå Sjöström - S-vall Strömberg
6  -  5
Umeå Karlsson - S-vall Modig
14  -  3
S-vall Marklund - Ske Eriksson
7  -  8
Umeå

2016-02-27 

08:00
Soll Svande - Umeå Sjöström
6  -  8
Umeå Sandström - S-vall Strömberg
5  -  6
Umeå Lundmark - Umeå Karlsson
5  -  9
Umeå Nygren - S-vall Bydén
4  -  8
Umeå Axelsson - S-vall Marklund
0  -  6
Ö-vik Spektra - S-vall Modig
15  -  0
12:00
Umeå Axelsson - S-vall Modig
0  -  6
Ö-vik Spektra - Ö-sund Majiet
5  -  4
Umeå Sandström - S-vall Bydén
8  -  1
H-sand 8-enders - Ske Eriksson
4  -  7
Soll Thermotec - Umeå Sjöström
5  -  9
Umeå Nygren - S-vall Marklund
3  -  5
16:00
Soll Thermotec - Umeå Karlsson
8  -  6
Umeå Lundmark - S-vall Bydén
9  -  1
Soll Svande - S-vall Strömberg
4  -  7
Umeå Axelsson - Ö-sund Majiet
0  -  6
Ö-vik Spektra - Ske Eriksson
4  -  3
H-sand 8-enders - Umeå Sjöström
7  -  5
20:00
S-vall Marklund - Umeå Sandström
5  -  8
Ske Eriksson - Soll Thermotec
2  -  9
H-sand 8-enders - Ö-sund Majiet
6  -  7
Soll Svande - Umeå Karlsson
8  -  7
Umeå Nygren - S-vall Modig
7  -  5
Umeå Lundmark - S-vall Strömberg
0  -  8

2016-02-28 

08:00
S-vall Strömberg - S-vall Marklund
6  -  5
Umeå Nygren - Soll Svande
6  -  4
Soll Thermotec - Ö-vik Spektra
7  -  3
Umeå Sjöström - S-vall Modig
4  -  9
Ö-sund Majiet - Umeå Karlsson
7  -  1
Ske Eriksson - S-vall Bydén
6  -  8
12:00
S-vall Modig - Umeå Lundmark
2  -  7
Umeå Axelsson - Umeå Sjöström
0  -  6
S-vall Marklund - Soll Svande
10  -  5
S-vall Strömberg - H-sand 8-enders
5  -  6
S-vall Bydén - Soll Thermotec
2  -  6
Ö-sund Majiet - Umeå Sandström
2  -  7
16:00
Umeå Sandström - H-sand 8-enders
7  -  3
Ske Eriksson - Umeå Nygren
6  -  9
Umeå Lundmark - Umeå Axelsson
6  -  0
Umeå Karlsson - Ö-vik Spektra
5  -  7