Division 1 Norra 2014-2015
Curling
14 nov 2014 - 15 mar 2015
Öppen

Results

Skellefteå

2014-11-14 

16:00
Ske Eriksson - Ske Eskilsson
4  -  7
20:00
Umeå Lundgren - Umeå Sjöström
6  -  9
Umeå Axelsson - Ske Pålsson
6  -  7
Umeå Karlsson - Umeå Sandström
7  -  4

2014-11-15 

08:00
Umeå Karlsson - Ske Eskilsson
8  -  6
Umeå Sjöström - Umeå Axelsson
3  -  5
Umeå Sandström - Umeå Lundgren
7  -  9
12:00
Umeå Sjöström - Ske Eriksson
4  -  7
Umeå Sandström - Ske Eskilsson
6  -  1
Ske Pålsson - Umeå Karlsson
5  -  3
16:00
Ske Eskilsson - Umeå Lundgren
4  -  6
Ske Pålsson - Umeå Sandström
6  -  4
Umeå Axelsson - Ske Eriksson
4  -  5
20:00
Ske Eriksson - Ske Pålsson
3  -  6
Umeå Axelsson - Umeå Lundgren
8  -  5
Umeå Karlsson - Umeå Sjöström
6  -  4

2014-11-16 

10:00
Umeå Axelsson - Umeå Karlsson
7  -  4
Umeå Lundgren - Ske Eriksson
1  -  5
Umeå Sjöström - Umeå Sandström
8  -  7
14:00
Ske Eskilsson - Ske Pålsson
3  -  8
Sollefteå

2014-11-15 

09:00
Sollefteå Svande - Sollefteå Thermotec
3  -  8
Östersund - Skvad Strömberg
2  -  5
Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner - Ö-vik Spektrakon
3  -  6
H-sand Prytz - H-sand Rodebrand
8  -  6
13:00
Ö-vik Spektrakon - H-sand Rodebrand
7  -  4
Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner - Sollefteå Thermotec
2  -  9
Skvad Strömberg - H-sand Prytz
6  -  7
Sollefteå Svande - Östersund
11  -  9
17:00
H-sand Prytz - Sollefteå Svande
4  -  7
Skvad Strömberg - H-sand Rodebrand
9  -  3
Östersund - Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner
2  -  8
Sollefteå Thermotec - Ö-vik Spektrakon
3  -  8

2014-11-16 

09:00
Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner - H-sand Prytz
5  -  7
H-sand Rodebrand - Sollefteå Svande
6  -  4
Sollefteå Thermotec - Östersund
4  -  5
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Skvad Strömberg
6  -  7
13:00
Östersund - Ö-vik Spektrakon
0  -  8
Sollefteå Thermotec - H-sand Prytz
1  -  9
Sollefteå Svande - Skvad Strömberg
10  -  5
H-sand Rodebrand - Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner
3  -  10
Umeå

2015-02-20 

16:00
Ske Eskilsson - Umeå Axelsson
4  -  7
Ske Eriksson - Umeå Sandström
5  -  6
Ske Pålsson - Umeå Sjöström
5  -  4
Umeå Karlsson - Umeå Lundgren
8  -  2
20:00
Skvad Strömberg - Sollefteå Thermotec
2  -  8
Östersund - H-sand Rodebrand
4  -  6
Sollefteå Svande - Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner
6  -  5
H-sand Prytz - Ö-vik Spektrakon
1  -  10

2015-02-21 

08:00
Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner - Umeå Sandström
8  -  5
Sollefteå Thermotec - Ske Pålsson
1  -  7
Sollefteå Svande - Ske Eskilsson
10  -  4
H-sand Prytz - Umeå Axelsson
10  -  5
H-sand Rodebrand - Umeå Karlsson
6  -  10
Skvad Strömberg - Ske Eriksson
6  -  7
12:00
Skvad Strömberg - Umeå Lundgren
4  -  7
Östersund - Umeå Sjöström
3  -  8
Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner - Umeå Karlsson
5  -  6
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Umeå Sandström
7  -  6
H-sand Prytz - Ske Pålsson
3  -  9
H-sand Rodebrand - Umeå Axelsson
3  -  8
16:00
Umeå Karlsson - Ö-vik Spektrakon
5  -  4
Umeå Lundgren - Sollefteå Svande
5  -  9
Sollefteå Thermotec - Ske Eriksson
5  -  3
Umeå Sjöström - Skvad Strömberg
5  -  4
Umeå Sandström - Östersund
4  -  7
Ske Eskilsson - H-sand Prytz
3  -  8
20:00
Umeå Axelsson - Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner
7  -  5
Umeå Sjöström - Ö-vik Spektrakon
7  -  4
Östersund - Umeå Lundgren
6  -  5
Ske Eskilsson - Sollefteå Thermotec
6  -  5
Ske Pålsson - H-sand Rodebrand
9  -  6
Ske Eriksson - Sollefteå Svande
9  -  3

2015-02-22 

09:00
Östersund - Ske Eriksson
5  -  6
Skvad Strömberg - Ske Eskilsson
5  -  3
Sollefteå Svande - Ske Pålsson
8  -  3
Sollefteå Thermotec - Umeå Axelsson
10  -  7
13:00
H-sand Prytz - Umeå Karlsson
5  -  6
H-sand Rodebrand - Umeå Sandström
5  -  12
Umeå Lundgren - Ö-vik Spektrakon
5  -  7
Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner - Umeå Sjöström
1  -  5
Östersund

2015-03-13 

16:00
Sollefteå Thermotec - H-sand Rodebrand
8  -  6
Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner - Skvad Strömberg
4  -  3
Östersund - H-sand Prytz
6  -  5
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Sollefteå Svande
5  -  3
20:00
Umeå Sandström - Umeå Axelsson
0  -  10
Umeå Karlsson - Ske Eriksson
6  -  5
Umeå Sjöström - Ske Eskilsson
7  -  3
Ske Pålsson - Umeå Lundgren
5  -  6

2015-03-14 

08:00
Sollefteå Svande - Umeå Sandström
11  -  3
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Ske Pålsson
4  -  8
Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner - Ske Eskilsson
6  -  7
Östersund - Umeå Axelsson
7  -  6
Skvad Strömberg - Umeå Karlsson
7  -  4
H-sand Rodebrand - Ske Eriksson
5  -  9
12:00
H-sand Rodebrand - Umeå Lundgren
2  -  8
H-sand Prytz - Umeå Sjöström
9  -  10
Sollefteå Svande - Umeå Karlsson
1  -  9
Sollefteå Thermotec - Umeå Sandström
7  -  6
Östersund - Ske Pålsson
1  -  8
Skvad Strömberg - Umeå Axelsson
0  -  8
16:00
Umeå Karlsson - Sollefteå Thermotec
0  -  7
Umeå Lundgren - Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner
6  -  4
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Ske Eriksson
7  -  3
H-sand Rodebrand - Umeå Sjöström
9  -  1
Umeå Sandström - H-sand Prytz
10  -  2
Ske Eskilsson - Östersund
4  -  6
20:00
Umeå Axelsson - Sollefteå Svande
0  -  8
Umeå Sjöström - Sollefteå Thermotec
8  -  2
H-sand Prytz - Umeå Lundgren
2  -  8
Ske Eskilsson - Ö-vik Spektrakon
2  -  10
Ske Pålsson - Skvad Strömberg
8  -  2
Ske Eriksson - Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner
8  -  6

2015-03-15 

09:00
H-sand Prytz - Ske Eriksson
7  -  2
H-sand Rodebrand - Ske Eskilsson
1  -  7
Ö-vik Jonsson&Söner - Ske Pålsson
3  -  8
Ö-vik Spektrakon - Umeå Axelsson
6  -  2
13:00
Östersund - Umeå Karlsson
0  -  9
Skvad Strömberg - Umeå Sandström
0  -  7
Sollefteå Thermotec - Umeå Lundgren
9  -  3
Sollefteå Svande - Umeå Sjöström
3  -  8