Jens Öhling Cup
Icehockey
5 - 6 okt 2019
U11
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 IFK Täby HC 2 7 6 26 13
2 Göta Traneberg IK 2 7 5 10 10
3 Brinkens IF 2 7 4 9 10
4 Brinkens IF 3 7 3 6 7
5 Djurgårdens IF 2 7 3 0 6
6 IFK Mariefred 7 1 -5 5
7 Sollentuna HC 2 7 2 -22 4
8 Haninge Anchors 2 7 0 -24 1
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
10/5/2019
9 U11 Grupp 2 09:40 Round 2 tmp Brinkens IF 2 Brinkens IF 2 vs Djurgårdens IF 2 6 - 5
10 U11 Grupp 2 09:40 Round 2 tmp Brinkens IF 3 Brinkens IF 3 vs IFK Mariefred 3 - 3
11 U11 Grupp 2 10:00 Round 2 tmp Brinkens IF 2 Brinkens IF 2 vs IFK Mariefred 5 - 5
12 U11 Grupp 2 10:00 Round 2 tmp Brinkens IF 3 Brinkens IF 3 vs Djurgårdens IF 2 3 - 6
14 U11 Grupp 2 10:20 Round 2 tmp Haninge Anchors 2 Haninge Anchors 2 vs IFK Täby HC 2 0 - 7
56 U11 Grupp 2 10:20 Round 7 tmp Sollentuna HC 2 Sollentuna HC 2 vs Göta Traneberg IK 2 2 - 4
15 U11 Grupp 2 10:40 Round 2 tmp Sollentuna HC 2 Sollentuna HC 2 vs IFK Täby HC 2 3 - 10
16 U11 Grupp 2 10:40 Round 0 tmp Haninge Anchors 2 Haninge Anchors 2 vs Göta Traneberg IK 2 0 - 3
25 U11 Grupp 2 13:00 Round 4 tmp Brinkens IF 2 Brinkens IF 2 vs Göta Traneberg IK 2 1 - 4
26 U11 Grupp 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Djurgårdens IF 2 Djurgårdens IF 2 vs Sollentuna HC 2 6 - 2
27 U11 Grupp 2 13:20 Round 4 tmp Brinkens IF 2 Brinkens IF 2 vs Sollentuna HC 2 11 - 4
28 U11 Grupp 2 13:20 Round 4 tmp Djurgårdens IF 2 Djurgårdens IF 2 vs Göta Traneberg IK 2 2 - 5
29 U11 Grupp 2 13:40 Round 4 tmp Brinkens IF 3 Brinkens IF 3 vs IFK Täby HC 2 0 - 5
30 U11 Grupp 2 13:40 Round 4 tmp IFK Mariefred IFK Mariefred vs Haninge Anchors 2 3 - 3
31 U11 Grupp 2 14:00 Round 4 tmp Brinkens IF 3 Brinkens IF 3 vs Haninge Anchors 2 10 - 1
32 U11 Grupp 2 14:00 Round 4 tmp IFK Mariefred IFK Mariefred vs IFK Täby HC 2 2 - 4
41 U11 Grupp 2 16:20 Round 6 tmp Haninge Anchors 2 Haninge Anchors 2 vs Brinkens IF 2 3 - 6
42 U11 Grupp 2 16:20 Round 6 tmp IFK Täby HC 2 IFK Täby HC 2 vs Djurgårdens IF 2 4 - 3
43 U11 Grupp 2 16:40 Round 6 tmp Haninge Anchors 2 Haninge Anchors 2 vs Djurgårdens IF 2 4 - 5
44 U11 Grupp 2 16:40 Round 6 tmp IFK Täby HC 2 IFK Täby HC 2 vs Brinkens IF 2 2 - 2
45 U11 Grupp 2 17:00 Round 6 tmp Sollentuna HC 2 Sollentuna HC 2 vs Brinkens IF 3 2 - 7
46 U11 Grupp 2 17:00 Round 6 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 2 Göta Traneberg IK 2 vs IFK Mariefred 5 - 1
47 U11 Grupp 2 17:20 Round 6 tmp Sollentuna HC 2 Sollentuna HC 2 vs IFK Mariefred 2 - 0
48 U11 Grupp 2 17:20 Round 6 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 2 Göta Traneberg IK 2 vs Brinkens IF 3 3 - 4
10/6/2019
53 U11 Grupp 2 09:40 Round 7 tmp Djurgårdens IF 2 Djurgårdens IF 2 vs IFK Mariefred 4 - 7
54 U11 Grupp 2 09:40 Round 7 tmp Brinkens IF 2 Brinkens IF 2 vs Brinkens IF 3 7 - 6
55 U11 Grupp 2 10:00 Round 7 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 2 Göta Traneberg IK 2 vs IFK Täby HC 2 0 - 4
56 U11 Grupp 2 10:00 Round 7 tmp Sollentuna HC 2 Sollentuna HC 2 vs Haninge Anchors 2 3 - 2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played