Jens Öhling Cup
Icehockey
5 - 6 okt 2019
U11
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 IFK Täby HC 1 7 5 22 11
2 Haninge Anchors 1 7 5 15 11
3 Göta Traneberg IK 1 7 4 19 9
4 Viggbyholms IK 7 4 15 9
5 Djurgårdens IF 1 7 3 3 6
6 Brinkens IF 1 7 3 1 6
7 Sollentuna HC 1 7 1 -31 2
8 Södertälje 7 1 -44 2
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
10/5/2019
1 U11 Grupp 1 08:00 Round 1 tmp Brinkens IF 1 Brinkens IF 1 vs Djurgårdens IF 1 0 - 3
2 U11 Grupp 1 08:00 Round 1 tmp Södertälje Södertälje vs Viggbyholms IK 0 - 8
3 U11 Grupp 1 08:20 Round 1 tmp Brinkens IF 1 Brinkens IF 1 vs Viggbyholms IK 1 - 9
4 U11 Grupp 1 08:20 Round 1 tmp Södertälje Södertälje vs Djurgårdens IF 1 1 - 9
5 U11 Grupp 1 08:40 Round 1 tmp Sollentuna HC 1 Sollentuna HC 1 vs Haninge Anchors 1 1 - 4
6 U11 Grupp 1 08:40 Round 1 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 1 Göta Traneberg IK 1 vs IFK Täby HC 1 2 - 6
7 U11 Grupp 1 09:00 Round 1 tmp Sollentuna HC 1 Sollentuna HC 1 vs IFK Täby HC 1 2 - 8
8 U11 Grupp 1 09:00 Round 1 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 1 Göta Traneberg IK 1 vs Haninge Anchors 1 4 - 4
17 U11 Grupp 1 11:20 Round 3 tmp Brinkens IF 1 Brinkens IF 1 vs Haninge Anchors 1 4 - 3
18 U11 Grupp 1 11:20 Round 3 tmp Djurgårdens IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 vs Sollentuna HC 1 7 - 3
19 U11 Grupp 1 11:40 Round 3 tmp Brinkens IF 1 Brinkens IF 1 vs Sollentuna HC 1 13 - 1
20 U11 Grupp 1 11:40 Round 3 tmp Djurgårdens IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 vs Haninge Anchors 1 3 - 6
21 U11 Grupp 1 12:00 Round 3 tmp Södertälje Södertälje vs IFK Täby HC 1 0 - 6
22 U11 Grupp 1 12:00 Round 3 tmp Viggbyholms IK Viggbyholms IK vs Göta Traneberg IK 1 5 - 3
23 U11 Grupp 1 12:20 Round 3 tmp Södertälje Södertälje vs Göta Traneberg IK 1 1 - 15
24 U11 Grupp 1 12:20 Round 3 tmp Viggbyholms IK Viggbyholms IK vs IFK Täby HC 1 5 - 5
33 U11 Grupp 1 14:40 Round 5 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 1 Göta Traneberg IK 1 vs Brinkens IF 1 6 - 2
34 U11 Grupp 1 14:40 Round 5 tmp IFK Täby HC 1 IFK Täby HC 1 vs Djurgårdens IF 1 6 - 2
35 U11 Grupp 1 15:00 Round 5 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 1 Göta Traneberg IK 1 vs Djurgårdens IF 1 6 - 3
36 U11 Grupp 1 15:00 Round 5 tmp IFK Täby HC 1 IFK Täby HC 1 vs Brinkens IF 1 8 - 5
37 U11 Grupp 1 15:20 Round 5 tmp Sollentuna HC 1 Sollentuna HC 1 vs Södertälje 3 - 6
38 U11 Grupp 1 15:20 Round 0 tmp Haninge Anchors 1 Haninge Anchors 1 vs Viggbyholms IK 6 - 2
39 U11 Grupp 1 15:40 Round 5 tmp Sollentuna HC 1 Sollentuna HC 1 vs Viggbyholms IK 6 - 5
40 U11 Grupp 1 15:40 Round 5 tmp Haninge Anchors 1 Haninge Anchors 1 vs Södertälje 5 - 0
10/6/2019
49 U11 Grupp 1 09:00 Round 7 tmp Djurgårdens IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 vs Viggbyholms IK 3 - 5
50 U11 Grupp 1 09:00 Round 7 tmp Brinkens IF 1 Brinkens IF 1 vs Södertälje 6 - 0
51 U11 Grupp 1 09:20 Round 7 tmp Haninge Anchors 1 Haninge Anchors 1 vs IFK Täby HC 1 3 - 2
52 U11 Grupp 1 09:20 Round 7 tmp Sollentuna HC 1 Sollentuna HC 1 vs Göta Traneberg IK 1 2 - 6
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played