Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019
Curling
16 nov 2018 - 17 mar 2019
Öppen
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 15 14 61 28
2 Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 15 12 49 24
3 Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 15 10 9 20
4 Falu CC Lag Choong 15 9 37 18
5 Sundbybergs CK Hedin 15 8 10 16
6 Borlänge CC Team Bevab 15 8 0 16
7 IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte 15 7 -4 14
8 CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 15 7 -19 14
9 IK Fyris Heldin 15 7 6 14
10 Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna 15 6 -19 12
11 Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 15 6 -14 12
12 CK Silverstenen Svetak 15 6 -23 12
13 CK Granit-Gävle McManus 15 6 -7 12
14 CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 15 5 -23 10
15 Södertälje CK Goldline 15 5 -26 10
16 Leksands CK Bergsten 15 4 -37 8
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/16/2018
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Falu CC Lag Choong 0 - 0
11/17/2018
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs CK Granit-Gävle McManus 8 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar vs Borlänge CC Team Bevab 5 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp IK Fyris Heldin IK Fyris Heldin vs IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte 6 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Leksands CK Bergsten 12 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 5 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 8 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna 7 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs CK Silverstenen Svetak 8 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna vs CK Silverstenen Svetak 8 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 5 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Södertälje CK Goldline 3 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 4 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte vs Leksands CK Bergsten 8 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp IK Fyris Heldin IK Fyris Heldin vs CK Granit-Gävle McManus 3 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Borlänge CC Team Bevab Borlänge CC Team Bevab vs Falu CC Lag Choong 2 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 8 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 16:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs IK Fyris Heldin 0 - 0
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Södertälje CK Goldline 8 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp CK Silverstenen Svetak CK Silverstenen Svetak vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 7 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 7 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 9 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp IK Fyris Heldin IK Fyris Heldin vs Falu CC Lag Choong 0 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Leksands CK Bergsten Leksands CK Bergsten vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 9 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle McManus CK Granit-Gävle McManus vs CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 6 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte vs Borlänge CC Team Bevab 3 - 6
11/18/2018
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar vs IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte 8 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle McManus CK Granit-Gävle McManus vs Falu CC Lag Choong 7 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs Borlänge CC Team Bevab 4 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Leksands CK Bergsten Leksands CK Bergsten vs IK Fyris Heldin 3 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna 8 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Södertälje CK Goldline 7 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 2 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Silverstenen Svetak CK Silverstenen Svetak vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 7 - 11
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 4 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna 10 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:00 tmp CK Silverstenen Svetak CK Silverstenen Svetak vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Södertälje CK Goldline 4 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:00 tmp Borlänge CC Team Bevab Borlänge CC Team Bevab vs IK Fyris Heldin 5 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte 1 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:00 tmp Leksands CK Bergsten Leksands CK Bergsten vs CK Granit-Gävle McManus 0 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar vs Falu CC Lag Choong 5 - 3
1/25/2019
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Borlänge CC Team Bevab Borlänge CC Team Bevab vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 3 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs CK Silverstenen Svetak 7 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna 2 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Falu CC Lag Choong 9 - 2
1/26/2019
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 08:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 8 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 08:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 7 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 08:00 tmp IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 2 - 10
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 08:00 tmp IK Fyris Heldin IK Fyris Heldin vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 12:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs CK Silverstenen Svetak 7 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 12:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna 8 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 12:00 tmp Borlänge CC Team Bevab Borlänge CC Team Bevab vs CK Granit-Gävle McManus 5 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 12:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs Leksands CK Bergsten 1 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 16:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Borlänge CC Team Bevab 9 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 16:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 16:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte 10 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 16:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs IK Fyris Heldin 3 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 20:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna vs Leksands CK Bergsten 7 - 9
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 20:00 tmp CK Silverstenen Svetak CK Silverstenen Svetak vs CK Granit-Gävle McManus 2 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 20:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs Södertälje CK Goldline 5 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 20:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 10 - 5
1/27/2019
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 08:00 tmp IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 6 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 08:00 tmp IK Fyris Heldin IK Fyris Heldin vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 5 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 08:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 4 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 08:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs CK Granit-Gävle McManus 10 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 12:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna 8 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 12:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Södertälje CK Goldline 9 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 12:00 tmp Leksands CK Bergsten Leksands CK Bergsten vs CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 2 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 12:00 tmp CK Silverstenen Svetak CK Silverstenen Svetak vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 4 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 16:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 7 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 16:00 tmp Leksands CK Bergsten Leksands CK Bergsten vs Borlänge CC Team Bevab 2 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 16:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle McManus CK Granit-Gävle McManus vs IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte 2 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 16:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar vs IK Fyris Heldin 1 - 9
3/15/2019
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 6 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs CK Granit-Gävle McManus 4 - 12
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 6 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Borlänge CC Team Bevab 3 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs IK Fyris Heldin 11 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna vs IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte 2 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs Falu CC Lag Choong 1 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp CK Silverstenen Svetak CK Silverstenen Svetak vs Leksands CK Bergsten 9 - 4
3/16/2019
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs CK Silverstenen Svetak 9 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Leksands CK Bergsten 3 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle McManus CK Granit-Gävle McManus vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 1 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 5 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Borlänge CC Team Bevab Borlänge CC Team Bevab vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 4 - 11
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna vs IK Fyris Heldin 1 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte vs Södertälje CK Goldline 2 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs IK Fyris Heldin 1 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp CK Silverstenen Svetak CK Silverstenen Svetak vs IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte 7 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Hedin Sundbybergs CK Hedin vs Falu CC Lag Choong 7 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs Leksands CK Bergsten 4 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 8 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs CK Granit-Gävle McManus 7 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 8 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 14:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna vs Borlänge CC Team Bevab 10 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna vs CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 1 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs Borlänge CC Team Bevab 6 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp IK Fyris Heldin IK Fyris Heldin vs CK Silverstenen Svetak 4 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 6 - 1
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg 7 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Leksands CK Bergsten Leksands CK Bergsten vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 0 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 9 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 19:00 tmp CK Granit-Gävle McManus CK Granit-Gävle McManus vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 3 - 7
3/17/2019
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk vs Leksands CK Bergsten 8 - 0
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Stocksunds CK Team Westmans Stocksunds CK Team Westmans vs CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri 8 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna vs CK Granit-Gävle McManus 8 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Södertälje CK Goldline Södertälje CK Goldline vs CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar 6 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Borlänge CC Team Bevab Borlänge CC Team Bevab vs CK Silverstenen Svetak 7 - 5
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp IK Fyris Heldin IK Fyris Heldin vs Sundbybergs CK Hedin 3 - 4
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg Sundbybergs CK Team Sundbyberg vs IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte 5 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 09:00 tmp Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson vs Falu CC Lag Choong 9 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:30 tmp IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte IK Fyris Cirkus Skotte vs Amatörföreningens CK Esbjörnsson 2 - 6
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:30 tmp Falu CC Lag Choong Falu CC Lag Choong vs Amatörföreningens CK Börtnansfisk 11 - 3
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:30 tmp Leksands CK Bergsten Leksands CK Bergsten vs Stocksunds CK Team Westmans 1 - 2
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:30 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri CK Granit-Gävle Lag Uppsala Bilgalleri vs Sundbybergs CK, Rävarna 2 - 8
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:30 tmp CK Granit-Gävle McManus CK Granit-Gävle McManus vs Södertälje CK Goldline 3 - 7
Division 1 Mellersta 2018-2019 Grundserie 13:30 tmp CK Granit-Gävle Team Allstar