2019-04-12
|
1
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
16:00
|
Stora
Omgång
1
tmp
|
JYP Red
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
JYP Red
vs
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
3
-
1
|
|
2
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
16:00
|
Lilla
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
|
Örebro IK
|
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
vs
Örebro IK
3
-
5
|
|
3
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
17:05
|
Stora
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Bangkok Thailanders
|
Glimma/Kristianstad
|
Bangkok Thailanders
vs
Glimma/Kristianstad
4
-
5
|
|
7
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
19:15
|
Stora
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
vs
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
9
-
5
|
|
8
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
19:15
|
Lilla
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Glimma/Kristianstad
|
JYP Red
|
Glimma/Kristianstad
vs
JYP Red
2
-
4
|
|
10
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
20:20
|
Lilla
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Örebro IK
|
Bangkok Thailanders
|
Örebro IK
vs
Bangkok Thailanders
7
-
0
|
|
2019-04-13
|
13
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Stora
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
|
Bangkok Thailanders
|
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
vs
Bangkok Thailanders
3
-
4
|
|
14
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Lilla
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Örebro IK
|
JYP Red
|
Örebro IK
vs
JYP Red
1
-
6
|
|
16
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
10:05
|
Lilla
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Glimma/Kristianstad
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
vs
Glimma/Kristianstad
5
-
1
|
|
19
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
Stora
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Glimma/Kristianstad
|
Örebro IK
|
Glimma/Kristianstad
vs
Örebro IK
0
-
6
|
|
20
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
Lilla
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Bangkok Thailanders
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Bangkok Thailanders
vs
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
1
-
8
|
|
22
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
14:05
|
Lilla
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
|
JYP Red
|
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
vs
JYP Red
1
-
6
|
|
25
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
16:15
|
Stora
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
|
Örebro IK
|
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
vs
Örebro IK
6
-
0
|
|
26
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
16:15
|
Lilla
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Glimma/Kristianstad
|
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
|
Glimma/Kristianstad
vs
Skautafelagid Akureyri (SA)
6
-
2
|
|
27
|
Rosvalla Gästabud U-14
Grupp A
|
17:20
|
Stora
Omgång
5
tmp
|
JYP Red
|
Bangkok Thailanders
|
JYP Red
vs
Bangkok Thailanders
2
-
0
|
|