Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2018/2019
Curling
10 nov 2018 - 24 feb 2019
0-100
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 11 8 20 16
2 Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman 11 6 21 14
3 Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt 11 6 12 14
4 Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson 11 6 14 13
5 Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren 11 6 15 13
6 Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren 11 6 11 13
7 Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund 11 6 -1 12
8 Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall 11 5 9 11
9 Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson 11 4 -8 9
10 Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson 11 3 -18 8
11 Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg 11 3 -24 8
12 Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen 11 0 -51 1
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/10/2018
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman 7 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren vs Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall 6 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren 5 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt 3 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson 8 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 09:00 tmp Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren vs Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen 11 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren vs Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson 7 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund 8 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 5 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson 7 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen 6 - 3
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:00 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson 8 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 4 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson 2 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson vs Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall 8 - 9
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman 9 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren 6 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren 6 - 3
11/11/2018
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall 8 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:00 tmp Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren vs Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman 6 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:00 tmp Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson 3 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:00 tmp Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 6 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:00 tmp Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson vs Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren 4 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt 3 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 12:00 tmp Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson 6 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 12:00 tmp Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg 8 - 3
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 12:00 tmp Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren vs Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund 3 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 12:00 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen 11 - 2
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 12:00 tmp Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt 3 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 12:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren 1 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 16:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen 6 - 2
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 16:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt 2 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 16:00 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson 3 - 7
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 16:00 tmp Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren 1 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 16:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 5 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 16:00 tmp Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall 7 - 6
2/8/2019
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 19:00 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren 7 - 2
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 19:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson 5 - 2
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 19:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson 6 - 6
2/9/2019
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:30 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt vs Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall 6 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:30 tmp Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren 12 - 2
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:30 tmp Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen vs Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson 3 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 11:00 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson 8 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 11:00 tmp Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren 2 - 11
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 11:00 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman 3 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:30 tmp Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren vs Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson 6 - 2
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:30 tmp Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt vs Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen 7 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:30 tmp Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren 9 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman 8 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 3 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 17:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt 5 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 19:30 tmp Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund vs Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren 5 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 19:30 tmp Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson 0 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 19:30 tmp Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen 8 - 1
2/10/2019
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:00 tmp Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt 6 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:00 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall 7 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 08:00 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 8 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 10:30 tmp Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson vs Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson 5 - 4
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 10:30 tmp Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen vs Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund 5 - 8
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 10:30 tmp Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren vs Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg 10 - 5
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:30 tmp Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren vs Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren 11 - 3
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:30 tmp Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt 8 - 1
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 13:30 tmp Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall 2 - 10
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 16:00 tmp Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen vs Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg 9 - 9
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 16:00 tmp Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren vs Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson 5 - 6
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 16:00 tmp Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson vs Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund 7 - 1
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played