Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Curling
18 nov 2017 - 25 mar 2018
XX
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 C1 Landelius 6 5 16 10
2 C3 Mattsson 6 4 14 8
3 C2 Arfwidsson Edlund 6 4 10 8
4 C4 Peterson 6 3 7 7
5 E1 Stenmark 6 2 -12 5
6 E3 Byström 6 1 -16 2
7 E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo 6 1 -19 2
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/19/2017
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 tmp C4 Peterson C4 Peterson vs E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo 12 - 3
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 tmp E1 Stenmark E1 Stenmark vs C1 Landelius 3 - 8
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs C2 Arfwidsson Edlund 8 - 7
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs C3 Mattsson 5 - 9
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 tmp C4 Peterson C4 Peterson vs E1 Stenmark 7 - 7
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 tmp E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo vs C1 Landelius 3 - 6
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 tmp E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo vs E1 Stenmark 4 - 5
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 tmp C4 Peterson C4 Peterson vs C1 Landelius 1 - 7
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 tmp C2 Arfwidsson Edlund C2 Arfwidsson Edlund vs C3 Mattsson 7 - 5
12/2/2017
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 tmp C3 Mattsson C3 Mattsson vs C1 Landelius 8 - 4
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 12:45 tmp C2 Arfwidsson Edlund C2 Arfwidsson Edlund vs C4 Peterson 6 - 4
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 tmp C3 Mattsson C3 Mattsson vs C4 Peterson 4 - 6
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:00 tmp C2 Arfwidsson Edlund C2 Arfwidsson Edlund vs C1 Landelius 5 - 7
12/15/2017
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs C1 Landelius 2 - 6
12/16/2017
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs C4 Peterson 4 - 8
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 tmp C2 Arfwidsson Edlund C2 Arfwidsson Edlund vs E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo 5 - 3
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 10:00 tmp C3 Mattsson C3 Mattsson vs E1 Stenmark 8 - 5
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 13:15 tmp C2 Arfwidsson Edlund C2 Arfwidsson Edlund vs E1 Stenmark 11 - 4
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 13:15 tmp E3 Byström E3 Byström vs E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo 7 - 10
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:30 tmp C3 Mattsson C3 Mattsson vs E2 Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo 10 - 3
Division 3 Division 3 Grupp A 16:30 tmp E1 Stenmark E1 Stenmark vs E3 Byström 7 - 5
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played