CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 2017
Ishockey
15 - 17 dec 2017
U 16 (-02)
# Lag M V +/- P
1 MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND) 5 5 18 15
2 IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) 5 4 19 12
3 Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) 5 2 0 6
4 Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) 5 2 -4 6
5 HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) 5 1 -14 4
6 Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) 5 0 -19 1
M=Matcher, V=Vinster, O=Oavgjorda, F=Förluster, GM=Gjorda mål, IM=Insläppta mål, +/-=Målskillnad, P=Poäng

Matcher

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2017-12-15
1 U16 Group A 10:30 Omgång 1 tmp Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) vs IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) 1 - 7
2 U16 Group A 11:00 Omgång 1 tmp MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND) MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND) vs Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) 7 - 3
3 U16 Group A 12:00 Omgång 1 tmp HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) vs Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) 6 - 2
7 U16 Group A 15:00 Omgång 2 tmp Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) vs IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) 3 - 8
8 U16 Group A 15:30 Omgång 2 tmp MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND) MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND) vs HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) 7 - 0
9 U16 Group A 16:30 Omgång 2 tmp Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) vs Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) 6 - 2
2017-12-16
13 U16 Group A 07:30 Omgång 3 tmp Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) vs Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) 1 - 4
14 U16 Group A 08:00 Omgång 3 tmp HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) vs Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) 3 - 3
15 U16 Group A 09:00 Omgång 3 tmp IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) vs MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND) 4 - 6
19 U16 Group A 12:00 Omgång 4 tmp HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) vs IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) 1 - 8
20 U16 Group A 12:30 Omgång 4 tmp Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) vs Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) 2 - 10
21 U16 Group A 13:30 Omgång 4 tmp Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) vs MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND) 0 - 3
25 U16 Group A 16:30 Omgång 5 tmp IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) vs Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) 6 - 3
26 U16 Group A 17:00 Omgång 5 tmp Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) vs HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) 4 - 0
27 U16 Group A 18:00 Omgång 5 tmp Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) vs MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND) 3 - 5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd