Div 4 Gävle-Dala Curlingförbund
Curling
6 dec 2014 - 15 mar 2015
XX
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 Granit-Gävle Noreen 7 7 60 21
2 Granit-Gävle Wipeout 7 6 28 18
3 Falun Curly Chiqs 7 4 -8 13
4 Leksand Sjörs 7 3 -13 10
5 Falun Ristner 7 2 -6 7
6 Falun Juniorerna 7 2 -19 6
7 Borlänge Team Rojo 7 1 -23 4
8 Granit-Gävle Pettersson 7 1 -19 3
9 Falun Cederroth 0 0 0 0
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
12/6/2014
DIV 4 A 10:00 Round 1 tmp Falun Ristner Falun Ristner vs Falun Curly Chiqs 3 - 11
DIV 4 A 10:00 Round 1 tmp Falun Juniorerna Falun Juniorerna vs Borlänge Team Rojo 9 - 8
DIV 4 A 13:00 Round 2 tmp Granit-Gävle Noreen Granit-Gävle Noreen vs Granit-Gävle Pettersson 12 - 0
DIV 4 A 13:00 Round 2 tmp Borlänge Team Rojo Borlänge Team Rojo vs Falun Curly Chiqs 9 - 12
DIV 4 A 13:00 Round 2 tmp Granit-Gävle Wipeout Granit-Gävle Wipeout vs Leksand Sjörs 10 - 2
DIV 4 A 16:00 Round 3 tmp Granit-Gävle Pettersson Granit-Gävle Pettersson vs Leksand Sjörs 6 - 8
DIV 4 A 16:00 Round 3 tmp Falun Juniorerna Falun Juniorerna vs Falun Ristner 4 - 8
12/7/2014
DIV 4 A 09:00 Round 4 tmp Falun Curly Chiqs Falun Curly Chiqs vs Granit-Gävle Noreen 0 - 19
DIV 4 A 09:00 Round 4 tmp Borlänge Team Rojo Borlänge Team Rojo vs Leksand Sjörs 3 - 8
DIV 4 A 09:00 Round 4 tmp Falun Juniorerna Falun Juniorerna vs Granit-Gävle Wipeout 3 - 7
DIV 4 A 12:00 Round 5 tmp Granit-Gävle Wipeout Granit-Gävle Wipeout vs Falun Curly Chiqs 11 - 4
DIV 4 A 12:00 Round 5 tmp Falun Ristner Falun Ristner vs Granit-Gävle Pettersson 3 - 6
DIV 4 A 12:00 Round 5 tmp Granit-Gävle Noreen Granit-Gävle Noreen vs Falun Juniorerna 7 - 2
1/31/2015
DIV 4 A 10:00 Round 6 tmp Granit-Gävle Pettersson Granit-Gävle Pettersson vs Granit-Gävle Wipeout 4 - 6
DIV 4 A 10:00 Round 6 tmp Falun Ristner Falun Ristner vs Granit-Gävle Noreen 4 - 6
DIV 4 A 13:00 Round 7 tmp Granit-Gävle Wipeout Granit-Gävle Wipeout vs Borlänge Team Rojo 9 - 3
DIV 4 A 13:00 Round 7 tmp Leksand Sjörs Leksand Sjörs vs Falun Curly Chiqs 8 - 8
DIV 4 A 16:00 Round 8 tmp Granit-Gävle Noreen Granit-Gävle Noreen vs Leksand Sjörs 12 - 2
DIV 4 A 16:00 Round 8 tmp Falun Juniorerna Falun Juniorerna vs Granit-Gävle Pettersson 5 - 2
DIV 4 A 19:00 Round 9 tmp Falun Curly Chiqs Falun Curly Chiqs vs Falun Juniorerna 8 - 2
DIV 4 A 19:00 Round 9 tmp Granit-Gävle Wipeout Granit-Gävle Wipeout vs Falun Ristner 7 - 4
2/1/2015
DIV 4 A 09:00 Round 10 tmp Borlänge Team Rojo Borlänge Team Rojo vs Granit-Gävle Pettersson 6 - 4
DIV 4 A 09:00 Round 10 tmp Leksand Sjörs Leksand Sjörs vs Falun Ristner 5 - 11
DIV 4 A 12:00 Round 11 tmp Granit-Gävle Wipeout Granit-Gävle Wipeout vs Granit-Gävle Noreen 4 - 6
DIV 4 A 12:00 Round 11 tmp Leksand Sjörs Leksand Sjörs vs Falun Juniorerna 10 - 6
DIV 4 A 15:00 Round 12 tmp Granit-Gävle Pettersson Granit-Gävle Pettersson vs Falun Curly Chiqs 8 - 9
DIV 4 A 15:00 Round 12 tmp Borlänge Team Rojo Borlänge Team Rojo vs Granit-Gävle Noreen 2 - 12
3/4/2015
DIV 4 A 20:00 Round 14 tmp Borlänge Team Rojo Borlänge Team Rojo vs Falun Ristner 7 - 7
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played