Div. 2 Gävle-Dala Curlingförbund
Curling
6 dec 2014 - 15 mar 2015
XX
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 Malung Zars 10 9 24 27
2 Leksand Bergsten 10 7 9 21
3 Granit-Gävle Lag Berg 10 7 43 21
4 Malung Mabergs 10 6 13 19
5 Falun Grau 10 4 18 15
6 Borlänge Sulan 10 4 1 15
7 Ljusdal Eriksson 10 4 -1 14
8 Granit-Gävle Järngänget 10 4 -20 13
9 Falun Team ABK 10 2 -26 7
10 Ljusdal BUF 10 2 -20 6
11 Granit-Gävle Lag Elia 10 0 -41 1
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
12/6/2014
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 1 tmp Malung Zars Malung Zars vs Borlänge Sulan 9 - 5
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 1 tmp Granit-Gävle Järngänget Granit-Gävle Järngänget vs Granit-Gävle Lag Berg 4 - 3
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 1 tmp Falun Grau Falun Grau vs Leksand Bergsten 6 - 7
DIV 2 A 13:00 Round 2 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Elia Granit-Gävle Lag Elia vs Falun Grau 5 - 10
DIV 2 A 13:00 Round 2 tmp Ljusdal Eriksson Ljusdal Eriksson vs Granit-Gävle Järngänget 6 - 6
DIV 2 A 13:00 Round 2 tmp Malung Mabergs Malung Mabergs vs Malung Zars 4 - 5
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 3 tmp Malung Mabergs Malung Mabergs vs Ljusdal BUF 5 - 4
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 3 tmp Falun Team ABK Falun Team ABK vs Borlänge Sulan 7 - 7
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 3 tmp Ljusdal Eriksson Ljusdal Eriksson vs Granit-Gävle Lag Elia 6 - 0
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 3 tmp Leksand Bergsten Leksand Bergsten vs Granit-Gävle Lag Berg 9 - 8
12/7/2014
DIV 2 A 09:00 Round 4 tmp Falun Grau Falun Grau vs Granit-Gävle Järngänget 7 - 1
DIV 2 A 09:00 Round 4 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Berg Granit-Gävle Lag Berg vs Ljusdal Eriksson 5 - 6
DIV 2 A 09:00 Round 4 tmp Borlänge Sulan Borlänge Sulan vs Malung Mabergs 7 - 8
DIV 2 A 12:00 Round 5 tmp Ljusdal BUF Ljusdal BUF vs Falun Team ABK 6 - 5
DIV 2 A 12:00 Round 5 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Elia Granit-Gävle Lag Elia vs Leksand Bergsten 4 - 7
DIV 2 A 12:00 Round 5 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Berg Granit-Gävle Lag Berg vs Falun Grau 7 - 2
DIV 2 A 15:00 Round 6 tmp Leksand Bergsten Leksand Bergsten vs Ljusdal Eriksson 6 - 4
DIV 2 A 15:00 Round 6 tmp Granit-Gävle Järngänget Granit-Gävle Järngänget vs Granit-Gävle Lag Elia 10 - 7
DIV 2 A 15:00 Round 6 tmp Falun Team ABK Falun Team ABK vs Malung Mabergs 1 - 9
DIV 2 A 15:00 Round 6 tmp Malung Zars Malung Zars vs Ljusdal BUF 7 - 3
2/7/2015
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 7 tmp Malung Zars Malung Zars vs Granit-Gävle Järngänget 7 - 4
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 7 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Berg Granit-Gävle Lag Berg vs Ljusdal BUF 8 - 1
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 7 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Elia Granit-Gävle Lag Elia vs Falun Team ABK 7 - 8
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 7 tmp Borlänge Sulan Borlänge Sulan vs Falun Grau 6 - 6
DIV 2 A 13:00 Round 8 tmp Leksand Bergsten Leksand Bergsten vs Granit-Gävle Järngänget 5 - 6
DIV 2 A 13:00 Round 8 tmp Ljusdal Eriksson Ljusdal Eriksson vs Falun Grau 7 - 7
DIV 2 A 13:00 Round 8 tmp Falun Team ABK Falun Team ABK vs Malung Zars 4 - 6
DIV 2 A 13:00 Round 8 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Elia Granit-Gävle Lag Elia vs Borlänge Sulan 5 - 5
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 9 tmp Ljusdal BUF Ljusdal BUF vs Ljusdal Eriksson 4 - 5
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 9 tmp Malung Mabergs Malung Mabergs vs Granit-Gävle Lag Berg 0 - 10
DIV 2 A 19:00 Round 10 tmp Granit-Gävle Järngänget Granit-Gävle Järngänget vs Falun Team ABK 6 - 10
DIV 2 A 19:00 Round 10 tmp Malung Mabergs Malung Mabergs vs Ljusdal Eriksson 6 - 1
DIV 2 A 19:00 Round 10 tmp Malung Zars Malung Zars vs Leksand Bergsten 7 - 4
2/8/2015
DIV 2 A 09:00 Round 11 tmp Borlänge Sulan Borlänge Sulan vs Leksand Bergsten 7 - 5
DIV 2 A 09:00 Round 11 tmp Ljusdal BUF Ljusdal BUF vs Granit-Gävle Lag Elia 12 - 5
DIV 2 A 09:00 Round 11 tmp Falun Grau Falun Grau vs Falun Team ABK 12 - 2
DIV 2 A 12:00 Round 12 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Elia Granit-Gävle Lag Elia vs Malung Mabergs 3 - 6
DIV 2 A 12:00 Round 12 tmp Ljusdal BUF Ljusdal BUF vs Granit-Gävle Järngänget 4 - 7
DIV 2 A 12:00 Round 12 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Berg Granit-Gävle Lag Berg vs Malung Zars 7 - 4
DIV 2 A 12:00 Round 12 tmp Borlänge Sulan Borlänge Sulan vs Ljusdal Eriksson 5 - 4
DIV 2 A 15:00 Round 13 tmp Malung Zars Malung Zars vs Falun Grau 5 - 4
DIV 2 A 15:00 Round 13 tmp Leksand Bergsten Leksand Bergsten vs Malung Mabergs 7 - 3
DIV 2 A 15:00 Round 13 tmp Ljusdal Eriksson Ljusdal Eriksson vs Falun Team ABK 6 - 5
3/7/2015
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 14 tmp Borlänge Sulan Borlänge Sulan vs Ljusdal BUF 7 - 2
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 14 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Berg Granit-Gävle Lag Berg vs Granit-Gävle Lag Elia 8 - 2
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 14 tmp Granit-Gävle Järngänget Granit-Gävle Järngänget vs Malung Mabergs 0 - 10
DIV 2 A 10:00 Round 14 tmp Falun Team ABK Falun Team ABK vs Leksand Bergsten 3 - 4
DIV 2 A 13:00 Round 15 tmp Granit-Gävle Järngänget Granit-Gävle Järngänget vs Borlänge Sulan 3 - 8
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 16 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Berg Granit-Gävle Lag Berg vs Falun Team ABK 9 - 1
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 16 tmp Leksand Bergsten Leksand Bergsten vs Ljusdal BUF 6 - 3
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 16 tmp Malung Mabergs Malung Mabergs vs Falun Grau 6 - 6
DIV 2 A 16:00 Round 16 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Elia Granit-Gävle Lag Elia vs Malung Zars 2 - 9
3/8/2015
DIV 2 A 09:00 Round 17 tmp Falun Grau Falun Grau vs Ljusdal BUF 8 - 4
DIV 2 A 12:00 Round 18 tmp Ljusdal Eriksson Ljusdal Eriksson vs Malung Zars 5 - 7
DIV 2 A 12:00 Round 18 tmp Granit-Gävle Lag Berg Granit-Gävle Lag Berg vs Borlänge Sulan 10 - 3
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played